Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 5 | 1 | 54.14 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 9 | 1 | 55.48 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 2 | 55.50 |
Golda Marcus | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 11 | 6 | 2 | 55.51 |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 3 | 55.86 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 10 | 3 | 55.95 |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 4 | 56.06 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 56.13 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 13 | 7 | 5 | 56.20 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 5 | 2 | 56.21 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 6 | 56.41 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 12 | 6 | 3 | 56.44 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 13 | 8 | 7 | 56.53 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 7 | 4 | 56.80 |
Jennifer Gavin | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 13 | 1 | 8 | 57.29 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 11 | 7 | 4 | 57.46 |
Caroline Myers | Swim team at countryside | 12 | 1 | 9 | 57.57 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 10 | 57.62 |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 11 | 57.74 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 2 | 12 | 57.88 |
Emily Mason | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 10 | 5 | 13 | 57.93 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 2 | 5 | 57.97 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 13 | 4 | 5 | 58.07 |
Courtney Grace | Swim team at countryside | 12 | 10 | 6 | 58.12 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 4 | 6 | 58.17 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 14 | 58.22 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 15 | 58.30 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 7 | 58.34 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 16 | 58.39 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 17 | 58.46 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 18 | 58.48 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 10 | 7 | 58.51 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 19 | 58.71 |
Courtney Parenti | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 12 | 3 | 8 | 58.79 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 6 | 20 | 58.93 |
Madison Sadler | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 11 | 7 | 9 | 59.46 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 6 | 10 | 59.54 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 21 | 59.62 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 8 | 22 | 59.66 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 5 | 11 | 59.82 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | 23 | 59.88 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 24 | 59.98 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.04 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 9 | 25 | 1:00.08 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Swimmers | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.10 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.11 |
Elisa Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.20 |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.20 |
Danielle Winkler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 9 | 27 | 1:00.22 |
Kristina Katopis | Swim team at countryside | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1:00.22 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.23 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:00.40 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 30 | 1:00.42 |
Elisa Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 11 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.57 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.60 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.61 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 9 | 17 | 1:00.63 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 11 | 10 | 17 | 1:00.63 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 10 | 32 | 1:00.70 |
Ashly Isaacson | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:00.74 |
Nicole Molino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 34 | 1:00.87 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1:00.91 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 9 | 9 | 35 | 1:00.97 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 9 | 20 | 1:01.06 |
Amanda McKeever | Swim team at countryside | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:01.33 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:01.37 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.40 |
Madeline Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.41 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 11 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.54 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.55 |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 7 | 5 | 38 | 1:01.59 |
Emily French | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:01.79 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.82 |
Katherine Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:01.90 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 41 | 1:01.93 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 24 | 1:02.02 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:02.16 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.21 |
Sara Witkowski | Swim team at countryside | 7 | 3 | 42 | 1:02.23 |
Thompson Wood | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 9 | 1 | 43 | 1:02.24 |
Ann O'Connor | Swim team at countryside | 10 | 3 | 26 | 1:02.31 |
Melinda Spinella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.36 |
Kali Kingsley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:02.61 |
Nicole Parenti | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:02.63 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 27 | 1:02.66 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 28 | 1:02.69 |
Lauren Hall | Swim team at countryside | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.79 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 46 | 1:02.81 |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 10 | 29 | 1:02.97 |
Taylor Katz | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 9 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.04 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 1 | 47 | 1:03.16 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 4 | 31 | 1:03.35 |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 32 | 1:03.37 |
Lauryn Howell | Swim team at countryside | 9 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.37 |
McKenzie Cassidy | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.38 |
Marina Buttrick | Swim team at countryside | 7 | 8 | 49 | 1:03.47 |
Christine Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.52 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.54 |
Meredith Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 10 | 50 | 1:03.58 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:03.63 |