Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Junya Koga | Club Wolverine | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53.97 |
Arkady Vyatchanin | New York Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 54.23 |
Matthew Grevers | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 54.29 |
Grigory Tarasevich | University of Louisville | 2 | 4 | 4 | 54.81 |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 2 | 2 | 5 | 55.62 |
Pavel Sankovich | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 9 | 55.69 |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached Bss | 2 | 1 | 6 | 56.20 |
Luke Greenbank | Great Britain | 1 | 3 | 10 | 56.55 |
Michael Taylor | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 56.68 |
Joseph Hulme | Great Britain | 1 | 6 | 11 | 56.78 |
Geoffrey Cheah | Club Wolverine | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.96 |
Albert Subirats | Venezuela | 1 | 5 | 12 | 57.38 |
Kyle Robrock | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 13 | 57.47 |
Gleb Suvorov | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 57.50 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 57.81 |
Andy Song An | Mexico | 3 | 5 | 17 | 57.94 |
Bayley Main | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 2 | 18 | 58.55 |
Mateo Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 19 | 58.62 |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 58.62 |
Horus Briseno Ramirez | Aguascalientes | 3 | 1 | 20 | 58.89 |
Javier Acevedo | Ajax Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 59.03 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 59.09 |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 59.14 |
Alexander Goerzen | Unattached Bss | 4 | 2 | 26 | 59.19 |
Timothy Wynter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 59.20 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 27 | 59.27 |
Matias Lopez | Unattached Azfl | 4 | 1 | 28 | 59.42 |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 59.58 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 4 | 4 | 29 | 59.59 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.06 |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.20 |
Carlos Herrera | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.66 |
Grigory Tarasevich | University of Louisville | 7 | 5 | 1 | 55.54p |
Matthew Grevers | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 55.66p |
Junya Koga | Club Wolverine | 6 | 4 | 3 | 55.69p |
Arkady Vyatchanin | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 55.91p |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 8 | 5 | 5 | 56.34p |
Michael Taylor | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 56.42p |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached Bss | 6 | 3 | 7 | 56.44p |
Geoffrey Cheah | Club Wolverine | 8 | 7 | 8 | 56.45p |
Pavel Sankovich | Club Seminole | 6 | 5 | 9 | 56.80p |
Albert Subirats | Venezuela | 6 | 6 | 10 | 57.12p |
Luke Greenbank | Great Britain | 7 | 3 | 11 | 57.21p |
Joseph Hulme | Great Britain | 7 | 6 | 12 | 57.49p |
Kyle Robrock | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 13 | 57.64p |
Gleb Suvorov | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 57.94p |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 15 | 58.19p |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 58.23p |
Javier Acevedo | Ajax Swimming | 7 | 7 | 17 | 58.53p |
Andy Song An | Mexico | 8 | 1 | 18 | 58.58p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 19 | 58.77p |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 20 | 58.85p |
Bayley Main | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 4 | 21 | 58.89p |
Mateo Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 22 | 58.90p |
Horus Briseno Ramirez | Aguascalientes | 5 | 3 | 23 | 59.13p |
Timothy Wynter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 59.22p |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 6 | 8 | 25 | 59.27p |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 59.29p |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 5 | 6 | 27 | 59.38p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 28 | 59.41p |
Alexander Goerzen | Unattached Bss | 4 | 3 | 29 | 59.49p |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 30 | 59.57p |
Matias Lopez | Unattached Azfl | 5 | 8 | 31 | 59.58p |
Carlos Herrera | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 32 | 59.79p |
John Whiteside | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 2 | 33 | 59.84p |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 34 | 59.88p |
Brian McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:00.09p |
Drew Modrov | Unattached Col | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:00.34p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.40p |
Jordan Sloan | Ireland | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.71p |
Jabari Baptiste | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:00.84p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:00.94p |
Ivo Kunzle | Unattached Azfl | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:00.97p |
Fernando Alatorre | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:01.01p |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:01.15p |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:01.17p |
Konstantin Shmyga | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:01.25p |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.33p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:01.89p |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 48 | 1:02.44p |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:02.44p |
Ziemowit Sokolowski | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1:02.93p |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 51 | 1:03.29p |
Hans Schroeder | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 52 | 1:03.61p |
Bryce Keblish | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:05.69p |
Benjamin Whitty | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Nikita Denisyako | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Steffen Mount | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Thomas Nguyen | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
longyuan gutierrez | Mexico | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Robert Ballestas | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Miguel Ortiz | Club Wolverine | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Maxime Potvin | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Christian Feiler | Flatiron Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NSp |