Women's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Cassandra Cunningham |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
4 |
1 |
57.67 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
1 |
58.03 |
Morgan McGee |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
1 |
3 |
2 |
58.43 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1:00.12 |
Hannah Ferrin |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1:00.29 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:00.42 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:00.72 |
Lacey Bobo |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:00.77 |
Calley Parham |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
9 |
1:00.88 |
Madeline Edwards |
West Texas Typhoon Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:01.29 |
Kelsea Vance |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1:01.35 |
Courtney Cox |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:01.40 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:01.82 |
Megan Ziemann |
Cedar Park Swimming |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:01.96 |
Meagan Hairston |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1:01.97 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
4 |
1:02.14 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:02.20 |
Jo Robertson |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
2 |
8 |
13 |
1:02.42 |
Chelsea Ye |
Chesapeake Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:02.43 |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1:02.67 |
Angela Li |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:02.69 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:02.80 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1:02.80 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:03.10 |
Kristi Dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
16 |
1:03.12 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:03.37 |
meredith oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:03.67 |
Susie Kim |
West Texas Typhoon Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:03.75 |
Sarah Manning |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
12 |
1:03.86 |
Patsy Monreal |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:03.99 |
Lauren Murski |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:04.13 |
Lainey Parham |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:04.18 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
15 |
1:04.42 |
Ryann Lawley |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:04.63 |
Megan Myers |
SwimTulsa |
2 |
1 |
16 |
1:04.76 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1:04.80 |
Sammie Hashbarger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:04.81 |
Jung Sim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1:04.94 |
Usuma Thet |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:06.54 |
richelle daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:09.73 |
Mallori Allen |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:09.88 |
Mei Colby |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:14.17 |
Alexandra Robertson |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:14.39 |
sabrina nguyen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1:14.66 |
Ariana Monteiro |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:15.82 |
McKenzie Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:17.85 |
Vickie Lin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:18.71 |
Melanie McClure |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Cassandra Cunningham |
Texas Gold Swimming |
8 |
4 |
1 |
58.20p |
Melanie McClure |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
7 |
6 |
2 |
59.21p |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1:00.07p |
Morgan McGee |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1:00.46p |
Lacey Bobo |
Texas Gold Swimming |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1:00.58p |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
5 |
5 |
1:00.70p |
Kelsea Vance |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
6 |
1:00.86p |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
6 |
7 |
1:01.18p |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1:01.38p |
Hannah Ferrin |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
5 |
8 |
1:01.59p |
Madeline Edwards |
West Texas Typhoon Swim Club |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1:01.85p |
Courtney Cox |
Lubbock Swim Club |
8 |
6 |
9 |
1:01.85p |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1:01.86p |
Megan Ziemann |
Cedar Park Swimming |
7 |
2 |
10 |
1:02.20p |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
11 |
1:02.33p |
Meagan Hairston |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
8 |
12 |
1:02.53p |
Calley Parham |
Lubbock Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
13 |
1:02.57p |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
5 |
14 |
1:02.82p |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1:02.96p |
Kristi Dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
8 |
15 |
1:03.14p |
Chelsea Ye |
Chesapeake Swim Club |
9 |
5 |
5 |
1:03.22p |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
5 |
6 |
1:03.29p |
Jo Robertson |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
8 |
3 |
16 |
1:03.30p |
Jennifer Steele |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
17 |
1:03.57p |
meredith oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
7 |
1:03.75p |
Susie Kim |
West Texas Typhoon Swim Club |
8 |
2 |
8 |
1:03.79p |
Rachel Nash |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
8 |
7 |
18 |
1:03.95p |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
4 |
9 |
1:03.95p |
Erin Smith |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
4 |
19 |
1:04.11p |
Angela Li |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.14p |
Stephanie Bernier |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
5 |
4 |
20 |
1:04.17p |
Kimberly Phillips |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
2 |
10 |
1:04.22p |
Sarah Manning |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
11 |
1:04.32p |
Margaret Smith |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
21 |
1:04.43p |
Xela Steenberge |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
5 |
22 |
1:04.45p |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
7 |
12 |
1:04.49p |
Heather Moon |
Unattached |
9 |
2 |
23 |
1:04.61p |
Lainey Parham |
Lubbock Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
13 |
1:04.63p |
Alexis Ramirez |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
1 |
24 |
1:04.68p |
Sammie Hashbarger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1:05.05p |
Kaitlyn Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
8 |
25 |
1:05.09p |
Patsy Monreal |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
6 |
14 |
1:05.11p |
Megan Myers |
SwimTulsa |
7 |
5 |
15 |
1:05.14p |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
1 |
16 |
1:05.16p |
Kathleen Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
1 |
26 |
1:05.16p |
rachel balke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
27 |
1:05.17p |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
28 |
1:05.26p |
Hannah Dorsett |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
6 |
2 |
29 |
1:05.28p |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1:05.32p |
Madeline Mailliard |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
10 |
8 |
17 |
1:05.33p |
Bianca Trejo |
Unattached |
5 |
5 |
30 |
1:05.44p |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
3 |
31 |
1:05.46p |