Men's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Austin Tomanek |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
1 |
53.78 |
Nicholas Mankus |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
8 |
2 |
54.51 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
3 |
54.86 |
Hunter Hayden |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
7 |
4 |
55.29 |
weston walker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
5 |
55.40 |
Sean Chang |
Texas RiverSharks |
4 |
4 |
6 |
55.47 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
1 |
55.56 |
David Durand |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
7 |
55.73 |
Christopher Massey |
Unattached |
4 |
6 |
8 |
56.19 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
2 |
56.47 |
ralph herberg |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
9 |
56.81 |
Gregory Griffin |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
5 |
6 |
10 |
56.98 |
ryan cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
11 |
57.07 |
Adam Scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
3 |
57.17 |
Alexander Robinson |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
1 |
12 |
57.25 |
Forrest Meharg |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
13 |
57.88 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
1 |
58.15 |
Ryan Walker |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
14 |
58.23 |
Maxwell Walters |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
15 |
58.29 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
4 |
58.36 |
Ian Bush |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
5 |
58.39 |
Ethan Moore |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
16 |
58.46 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
2 |
59.09 |
Aaron Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
17 |
59.16 |
Daniel Aselton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
18 |
1:00.58 |
Michael Wang |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
6 |
1:00.68 |
Hayden Henry |
Texas RiverSharks |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1:00.78 |
ethan ho |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:01.23 |
ian betts |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
19 |
1:01.28 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1:01.33 |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
3 |
10 |
1:01.48 |
Thomas Guest |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:01.59 |
Zachariah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
5 |
20 |
1:02.20 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
21 |
1:02.21 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1:02.92 |
justin tseng |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
4 |
1:03.15 |
nathaniel forbus |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
12 |
1:03.20 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:03.25 |
hayden wallace |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
13 |
1:03.81 |
Jeffrey Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
22 |
1:03.89 |
Joshua Clothier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:04.58 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
15 |
1:05.14 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
6 |
1:05.40 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1:06.64 |
eric li |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
7 |
1:06.93 |
Jerik Wong |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
8 |
1:07.01 |
Jacob Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
16 |
1:07.73 |
Ryan Boldt |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
3 |
5 |
9 |
1:08.29 |
Jeremiah Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1:08.54 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1:09.03 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
12 |
1:09.07 |
Trent Sandwisch |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
13 |
1:09.30 |
Jack PigotT |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1:09.46 |
Connor Mullen |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
15 |
1:09.79 |
Chase Garrott |
Unattached |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1:09.82 |
michael everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
8 |
17 |
1:10.30 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
18 |
1:10.63 |
Scott Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
19 |
1:10.73 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1:11.01 |
Darren Loh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
20 |
1:11.64 |
Andre Bergstein |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
21 |
1:12.16 |
Alexander McElya |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
22 |
1:13.27 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
23 |
1:13.59 |
christopher yienger |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
24 |
1:13.63 |
alvin jiang |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
3 |
1:13.86 |
daniel leng |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
25 |
1:14.01 |
william rapp |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
2 |
26 |
1:15.80 |
Blayne Jackson |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
2 |
3 |
27 |
1:16.36 |
patrick yienger |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
28 |
1:18.88 |
jason chen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:21.35 |
christopher brown |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1:24.99 |
matthew willenbring |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:25.45 |
daniel rutledge |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1:26.86 |
Karol Gagulski |
Irving Swimmers |
1 |
6 |
8 |
1:31.63 |
alex moraru |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
|
NS |
davide ippolito |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
|
NS |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
|
NS |
Jonathan Ganey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
|
NS |
Mitchell Rocha |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
|
NS |
sean faber |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
|
NS |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
|
NS |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
1 |
|
NS |