Women's 100 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 85 | 2:06.67 |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 86 | 2:06.96 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 87 | 2:07.07 |
Mercedyz Mitchell | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 88 | 2:07.94 |
Katherine Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 89 | 2:17.84 |
Kendly Kelly | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 90 | 2:51.64 |
Laura Schoeller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Leila Ayad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Heather Snider | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Lauren Ayers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Caroline Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mary Gauthier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 13 | 1 | NS | |
Carla Napier | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Sarah Dangel | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 7 | NS | |
Alina Faunce | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Kate Valley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Mikayla Nemetz | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Haley Bates | Swim Team at Countryside | 14 | 7 | NS | |
Gabrielle Torres | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Colleen Driscoll | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.89p |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.11p |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.80p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.32p |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Britt | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.16p |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.56p |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.26p |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.57p |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.97p |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.98p |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.04p |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.36p |
Lauryn Howell | Swim Team at Countryside | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.72p |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.75p |
Jacqueline Wegner | Swim Team at Countryside | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.86p |
Taylor Katz | Swim Team at Countryside | 11 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.22p |
Abbigael Tyler | Swim Florida | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.43p |
Ann O'Connor | Swim Team at Countryside | 11 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.44p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.13p |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1:15.35p |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.07p |
Andee Wisler | Swim Florida | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:16.79p |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 11 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.10p |
Margo Randelman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:17.43p |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:18.60p |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.61p |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 2 | 27 | 1:19.01p |
Abigail King | Swim Team at Countryside | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:19.26p |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:19.27p |
Hannah Glover | Swim Team at Countryside | 6 | 3 | 30 | 1:19.58p |
Danielle Manthey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 31 | 1:19.63p |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:20.00p |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 5 | 33 | 1:20.42p |
Leigh Miller | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:20.54p |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 35 | 1:20.81p |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:20.91p |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:21.05p |
Danielle Dauchot | Swim Team at Countryside | 8 | 7 | 38 | 1:21.69p |
Riley Jardine | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:22.81p |
Maggie Murphy | Swim Team at Countryside | 6 | 7 | 40 | 1:22.93p |
Lyssa Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 8 | 41 | 1:24.32p |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 42 | 1:24.65p |
Rebecca Wood | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 8 | 43 | 1:25.10p |
Maria Lovera | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 44 | 1:25.71p |
Bavya Lakshmanan | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 45 | 1:25.91p |
Katrin Ponomarjov | Swim Florida/Unatt | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:25.93p |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:26.31p |
Jordan Cason | Northside Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 48 | 1:28.65p |
Megan Robinson | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1:29.06p |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:29.10p |
Lauren Thompson | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:29.46p |
Megan Diffey | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 52 | 1:30.33p |
Elizabeth McCluskey | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:30.82p |
Julia Chew | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 54 | 1:31.85p |
Jennifer Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 55 | 1:32.29p |
Rachel Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 56 | 1:32.67p |
Megan Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 57 | 1:33.14p |
Allison Shidel | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 58 | 1:33.29p |
Alexis Fletcher | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 59 | 1:34.33p |
Sarah Lundquist | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1:44.94p |
Maria Monforte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 61 | 1:45.22p |
Megan Nunn | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 62 | 1:48.27p |
Amber Hitchcock | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 63 | 1:49.34p |
Kathryn Batzer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 64 | 1:57.65p |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Bernadette Alloway | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Erin Leonard | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Piculi Humphrey | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
McKENNA Bagby | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
Katherine Sibson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Sacha Cruz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | NSp |