Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikita Denisyako | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.95 |
Nicholas Allen | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.10 |
John Ariens | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.14 |
Ravi Sun | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.96 |
William Licon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.05 |
Joshua Bagby | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.23 |
Ryan Walker | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.23 |
Nelson Head | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.74 |
brett ringgold | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.81 |
Grant Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.20 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.20 |
Samuel Tierney | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.49 |
Nicholas Han | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.49 |
Luis Pollard | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.53 |
Seth Russell | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.68 |
justin morey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.79 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.80 |
Joshua Clothier | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.40 |
Reid McCorkle | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.49 |
Cory Bolleter | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.70 |
Ian Rea | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:05.70 |
Carlos Schuler | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.83 |
isaac mcknight | Chesapeake Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.93 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.04 |
John McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.25 |
Jared Scheuer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.50 |
Blair Bish | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.78 |
Andrew Skowronek | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.78 |
Kyle Whieldon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:07.08 |
Daniel Hofstedt | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 7 | 30 | 1:07.28 |
scott mcrae | Unattached - GU | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.51 |
steven wood | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.62 |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:07.62 |
Bryce Hammock | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:07.65 |
Radu Prunoiu | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:07.86 |
Chase Gutknecht | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1:07.86 |
Kevin Wilmoth | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:07.89 |
Andrew Borel | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:07.93 |
Bradley Quy | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:08.07 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 3 | 40 | 1:08.28 |
David Durand | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:08.35 |
Nathan Losch | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:08.42 |
Nicholas McCarthy | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 43 | 1:08.46 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:08.51 |
Blake McCauley | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:08.75 |
Colin Finnegan | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 46 | 1:08.86 |
Alexander Robinson | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 47 | 1:09.03 |
Stuart Sharp | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:09.06 |
Fernando Lara | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 49 | 1:09.09 |
Esteban Martinez | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 1 | 50 | 1:09.19 |
William Glasscock | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 7 | 8 | 51 | 1:09.60 |
Aaron Cosenza | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 52 | 1:09.69 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 5 | 53 | 1:09.79 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 54 | 1:09.94 |
Jacob Tovey | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 55 | 1:10.10 |
John Ausdenmoore | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 56 | 1:12.10 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 57 | 1:12.64 |
shea bielby | SwimTulsa | 6 | 3 | 58 | 1:12.91 |
Brady Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 59 | 1:14.92 |
Joshua Lawson | Chesapeake Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 60 | 1:15.12 |
Zachary Walters | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
ryan cooper | Unattached | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Justin Gibson | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Cory Loria | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS |