Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.51 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.54 |
phillip chang | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.69 |
Erik Linn | Race | 4 | 3 | 9 | 49.02 |
william rapp | Race | 3 | 5 | 2 | 49.06 |
conor young | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 49.37 |
Kent Grimes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 49.38 |
Bentley Gilbert | Race | 3 | 2 | 5 | 49.51 |
Donzie Lilly | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 49.62 |
Jerik Wong | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 49.97 |
Christen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 50.13 |
Brian Waggoner | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 7 | 50.42 |
Darren Loh | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 12 | 50.58 |
Collin Baker | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 50.59 |
McRee Smith | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 13 | 50.71 |
Muhammad Rishi | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 5 | 14 | 51.04 |
jasper van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 3 | 51.31 |
kyle mccall | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 51.32 |
stephen cheng | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 51.35 |
Hunter Arnold | Race | 4 | 2 | 15 | 51.38 |
Ethan Nicholson | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 51.52 |
Scott Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.81 |
will tullbane | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 52.04 |
Benjamin Omonira | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 9 | 52.05 |
nicholas hemingway | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 10 | 52.19 |
Mitchell Eldridge | Race | 2 | 2 | 11 | 53.36 |
Jacob Jones | Champion Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 53.41 |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 12 | 53.47 |
Adrian Maher | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 13 | 53.51 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.62 |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.82 |
Matthew Garza | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53.90 |
Gregg Keith | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 54.27 |
Brandon Baron | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 54.68 |
Jared Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.53 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.23 |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 4 | 56.68 |
parker benn | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.69 |
Logan Davis | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56.77 |
derek yan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 16 | 57.09 |
Michael Mabry | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.75 |
garrett kemp | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.65 |
David Johnston | Race | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.51 |
Hrithik Jha | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.53 |
Rylan Lantz | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Graham Faloona | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.65 |
Ian Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.36 |
Alexandre Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.48 |
Johann Kuipers | Race | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.63 |
Ethan Nguyen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.96 |
Daniel Fauber | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Sebastian Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 1 | 49.19p |
william rapp | Race | 14 | 3 | 2 | 49.38p |
Donzie Lilly | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49.52p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 14 | 4 | 1 | 49.61p |
conor young | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 49.72p |
phillip chang | Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49.86p |
Bentley Gilbert | Race | 15 | 4 | 5 | 49.90p |
Kent Grimes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 6 | 50.04p |
michael regan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50.24p |
Collin Baker | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 8 | 50.47p |
Brian Waggoner | Unattached | 13 | 3 | 9 | 50.58p |
Ian Bush | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50.63p |
Christen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 11 | 50.65p |
jack brown | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 3 | 12 | 50.89p |
Daniel Fauber | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 13 | 50.96p |
Erik Linn | Race | 15 | 1 | 14 | 51.01p |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 6 | 15 | 51.08p |
Darren Loh | Unattached | 14 | 7 | 16 | 51.15p |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 15 | 2 | 3 | 51.34p |
Hunter Arnold | Race | 13 | 2 | 17 | 51.38p |
Jerik Wong | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 51.39p |
Michael Brandt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 19 | 51.46p |
McRee Smith | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 6 | 20 | 51.47p |
Jeffrey Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 8 | 21 | 51.68p |
Ethan Nicholson | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 22 | 51.78p |
Joseph Kim | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 12 | 2 | 23 | 51.83p |
Nathan Anderson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 24 | 51.89p |
jasper van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 8 | 4 | 51.93p |
Leonidas Blaylock | Elite Swim Program | 12 | 6 | 25 | 52.00p |
kyle mccall | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 1 | 5 | 52.02p |
Muhammad Rishi | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 26 | 52.07p |
Charles Payne | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 27 | 52.08p |
Nathan Pantalion | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 28 | 52.10p |
Jacob Jones | Champion Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 52.17p |
Evan Hovenden | Race | 14 | 1 | 29 | 52.18p |
stephen cheng | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 7 | 52.22p |
Colin Koppen | Texas RiverSharks | 11 | 2 | 30 | 52.22p |
dayne yanai | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 14 | 8 | 31 | 52.27p |
Joshua Hein | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 4 | 32 | 52.32p |
davis benn | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 33 | 52.47p |
Brandon Pierron | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 34 | 52.56p |
Ross Linn | Race | 12 | 8 | 35 | 52.60p |
garrett mayeaux | Champion Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 35 | 52.60p |
Kristian Chanin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 37 | 52.72p |
zachary miller | Texas RiverSharks | 10 | 5 | 38 | 52.73p |
will tullbane | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 52.74p |
Kristopher Kolde | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 7 | 39 | 52.81p |
justin tokuz | Race | 12 | 3 | 40 | 52.87p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 5 | 9 | 52.90p |