Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1:03.46 | ||
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1:04.11 | ||
Dakota Luther | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.30 | ||
margaret carey | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1:04.40 | ||
Kate Tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 1 | 1:04.45 | ||
Mia Morrell | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:04.82 | ||
Alexis Souther | SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | 1:04.99 | ||
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 1:05.12 | ||
Riley Gaines | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.42 | ||
Allison Chandler | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1:05.63 | ||
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 5 | 1:05.72 | ||
Morgan Smith | Duke Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.86 | ||
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 1:05.92 | ||
julia roy | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 1:05.93 | ||
Kelsey Prince | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 1:06.17 | ||
Emma Alexander | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1:06.73 | ||
ayeesha mohammed | Laredo Nadadores | 8 | 1:06.92 | ||
Alexandra Meszaros | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1:08.25 | ||
Ashley McCauley | Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | 1:08.66 | ||
Emily Cordovi | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 1:08.76 | ||
Sophia Perez | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:08.90 | ||
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1:08.94 | ||
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.64 | ||
Sarah Cimino | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 1:03.48p | ||
julia roy | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 1:03.70p | ||
Dakota Luther | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.31p | ||
Jessica Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1:04.39p | ||
Riley Gaines | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.66p | ||
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:04.67p | ||
margaret carey | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1:04.74p | ||
Alexis Souther | SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | 1:04.75p | ||
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 8 | 1:04.89p | ||
Alyssa Hale | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 9 | 1:05.04p | ||
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 10 | 1:05.14p | ||
Madison McKim | Lakeside Swim Team | 11 | 1:05.15p | ||
Elizabeth Bailey | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 1:05.26p | ||
Emily Dykstra | Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | 1:05.57p | ||
Mia Morrell | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:05.68p | ||
Olivia Carter | Triangle Aquatics Club Titans | 14 | 1:05.85p | ||
Natalie Hayes | Lakeside Swim Team | 15 | 1:05.89p | ||
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 1:05.96p | ||
Kate Tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 3 | 1:06.10p | ||
Allison Chandler | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1:06.36p | ||
Kelsey Prince | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1:06.37p | ||
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 1:06.47p | ||
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:06.58p | ||
Morgan Smith | Duke Aquatics | 7 | 1:06.63p | ||
ayeesha mohammed | Laredo Nadadores | 8 | 1:06.65p | ||
Allison Burton | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 17 | 1:06.67p | ||
Emily Yang | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 1:06.68p | ||
kristina domaschofsky | Streamline Aquatics | 10 | 1:06.69p | ||
megan hanson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 18 | 1:06.91p | ||
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 19 | 1:07.15p | ||
kristen keifer | Lakeside Swim Team | 11 | 1:07.24p | ||
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | 1:07.26p | ||
Allison Lapps | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 12 | 1:07.28p | ||
Audrey Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 21 | 1:07.40p | ||
Jessica Green | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 13 | 1:07.52p | ||
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 14 | 1:07.63p | ||
Emily Cordovi | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1:07.67p | ||
Kamryn Carter | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 22 | 1:07.71p | ||
Emma Alexander | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 1:07.83p | ||
Britheny Joassaint | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 23 | 1:07.90p | ||
Alexandra Meszaros | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1:07.92p | ||
Anna Mitchell | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 24 | 1:07.93p | ||
Caroline Boone | Baylor Swim Club | 15 | 1:08.04p | ||
Sydney Elgomayel | Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | 1:08.08p | ||
Lauren Frank | New Wave Swim Team | 17 | 1:08.17p | ||
sophia rodriguez | Streamline Aquatics | 18 | 1:08.18p | ||
Victoria Conley | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 25 | 1:08.36p | ||
Tonner Debeer | Triton Swimming | 26 | 1:08.47p | ||
Sandra Scott | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 27 | 1:08.49p | ||
Ashley McCauley | Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | 1:08.49p | ||
Cloe Bedard-Khalid | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 28 | 1:08.68p | ||
Marta Ciesla | Pine Crest Swimming | 29 | 1:09.00p | ||
Sophia Perez | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:09.01p | ||
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1:09.03p | ||
Catherine Bendziewicz | Palmetto Aquatics | 20 | 1:09.06p | ||
Rory O'dell | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 21 | 1:09.13p | ||
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 30 | 1:09.15p | ||
Bailey Flynn | Nashville Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:09.18p | ||
Alicia Mancilla | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 31 | 1:09.20p | ||
Sarah Sorensen | Stingrays | 32 | 1:09.23p | ||
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.37p | ||
Miriyam Ghali | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 23 | 1:09.40p | ||
Melanie Moczadlo | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 9 | 1:09.43p | ||
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 33 | 1:09.43p | ||
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1:09.45p | ||
Gabriella Antonini | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 1:09.54p | ||
Amanda Westle | Asheville Swim Club | 12 | 1:09.66p | ||
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 34 | 1:09.69p | ||
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 24 | 1:09.81p | ||
Joyce Kim | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 1:09.88p | ||
Brienne Renfurm | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 25 | 1:10.04p | ||
Ashleigh Bennett | City of Charleston Southern M | 26 | 1:10.07p | ||
Audrey Cleek | Streamline Aquatics | 27 | 1:10.29p | ||
Haley Burt | Birmingham Swim League | 14 | 1:10.41p | ||
Emma Hennessy | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 35 | 1:10.45p | ||
Ella Collins | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 15 | 1:10.54p | ||
avery stackle | Nitro Swimming | 36 | 1:10.58p |