Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Janessa Mathews | Ohio State Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.90 |
Hannah Snedden | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.70 |
Madelaine Holub | Worthington Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.48 |
Alexa McDonald | United Swim Association | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.54 |
Dakota Elliott | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.39 |
Payton Vogelgesang | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.08 |
Hannah Caldwell | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.12 |
Rachel Rinaldi | Worthington Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.48 |
Madelyn Andrews | Dublin Community Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.58 |
Elizabeth Andrews | Dublin Community Swim Team | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.97 |
Natalie Johnson | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.09 |
Abigail Yakam | New Albany Aquatics Club | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.37 |
McKayla Moffat | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 13 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.49 |
Sarah Martin | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 13 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.63 |
Brenna Cooper | United Swim Association | 24 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.73 |
Cecilia Moore | Worthington Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.90 |
emily huber | Worthington Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.93 |
Hannah Bailey | United Swim Association | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.29 |
Samantha Kass | New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.43 |
Mia Brown | United Swim Association | 24 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.44 |
Lauren Cooper | United Swim Association | 12 | 4 | 16 | 1:16.67 |
Rebecca Taylor | Worthington Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.75 |
Kendra Sheehan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.89 |
Brogan Gehring | United Swim Association | 23 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.04 |
Gabrielle Brust | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 23 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.21 |
Riley Ernst | United Swim Association | 13 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.21 |
Julia Scharff | Worthington Swim Club | 23 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.21 |
Kellie Lonzo | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.33 |
Caroline Ramos | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.74 |
Erin Reardon | Ohio State Swim Club | 23 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.90 |
Emily Sexton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.23 |
Abby Noonan | Worthington Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.24 |
Olivia Bergmann | New Albany Aquatics Club | 23 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.57 |
Keelin O'connor | Ohio State Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.66 |
Lila Leary | United Swim Association | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.76 |
Bridget Parker | Ohio State Swim Club | 22 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.11 |
Emma Ferguson | United Swim Association | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.46 |
Rachel Raque | Ohio State Swim Club | 22 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.74 |
Grace Cherryhomes | Dynamo Swim Team | 22 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.94 |
Payton Gehring | United Swim Association | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.29 |
Lindsey Keaton | Ohio State Swim Club | 21 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.38 |
Delia Maclaughlin | Dublin Community Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 20 | 1:20.48 |
Eeshaa Mehta | United Swim Association | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.58 |
Macey Swearingen | Buckeye Swim Club | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.58 |
Emma Mathews | United Swim Association | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.67 |
Grace Riddle | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.81 |
Kali Butler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.83 |
Madison Cartnal | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 22 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.85 |
Stephany Aeling | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.03 |
Katelyn Darby | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.30 |
Whitney Hannallah | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 21 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.40 |
Erin Shaughnessy | Dublin Community Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.43 |
Kaylee Barrett | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.45 |
Hannah Beavers | Ohio State Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.52 |
Elizabeth Intihar | Buckeye Swim Club | 20 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.59 |
Emily Reardon | Ohio State Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.76 |
Kassidy Pastor | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.03 |
Leah Stamm | Ohio State Swim Club | 22 | 5 | 16 | 1:22.15 |
Emma Thompson | Ohio State Swim Club | 22 | 4 | 17 | 1:22.27 |
Jaimie Holden | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.40 |
Hina Kawamoto | Dublin Community Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1:22.67 |
Lauren Ertz | Ohio State Swim Club | 21 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.90 |
Alicia Howe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.10 |
Emily Ziliak | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.14 |
Caroline Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.27 |
Martina Moncolova | Ohio State Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.36 |
Annie McNenny | Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.67 |
Samantha Gorner | Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.83 |
Kaila Aaron | Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.38 |
Layne Keegan | Worthington Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.39 |
Brianna Barrett | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.53 |
Hannah Olger | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1:24.63 |
Grace Butcher | United Swim Association | 20 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.68 |
Grace Lebron | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.72 |
Grace McCarty | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.75 |
Elizabeth Passias | Ohio State Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.79 |
Kennedy Turnbull | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.87 |
Alyse Looney | Ohio State Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.06 |
Dnisa Oocumma | Westerville Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.10 |
Paige Christy | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.74 |
Lindsey Ashcraft | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 19 | 2 | 17 | 1:25.97 |
Alexis Turner | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 16 | 6 | 18 | 1:26.16 |
Olivia Jordan | Ohio State Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.23 |
Olivia Roberts | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.35 |
Mary Ruff | Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:26.39 |
Hannah Sturgeon | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 19 | 3 | 19 | 1:26.41 |
Victoria Murnieks | Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.43 |
Mian Brindisi | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.47 |
Abigail Dunasky | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.53 |
Natalie Hegg | Buckeye Swim Club | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1:26.53 |
Sydney Robare | Westerville Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.69 |
Tiara Teague | Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.84 |
Claire Burnside | Worthington Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.95 |
Elenor Ishida | Buckeye Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.99 |
Selena Ding | Dublin Community Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.09 |
Linda Lu | Dublin Community Swim Team | 19 | 4 | 21 | 1:27.13 |
Alexandra Specht | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.16 |
Grace Horstman | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.25 |
Taylor Warren | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 17 | 3 | 22 | 1:27.36 |
Ema Rennie | Ohio State Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.41 |