Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joao De Lucca | Un-Davie | 12 | 4 | 1 | 53.47 |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 12 | 5 | 2 | 53.69 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 2 | 3 | 54.08 |
Paul Murray | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 12 | 7 | 4 | 54.12 |
Tiago Peruqui | Un-Davie | 12 | 3 | 5 | 54.43 |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 4 | 6 | 54.53 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 11 | 6 | 7 | 54.99 |
Frederico Castro | Un-Davie | 12 | 8 | 8 | 55.51 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 7 | 9 | 56.04 |
Julian Ballestas | Unnattached - Metro Aquatic | 10 | 8 | 10 | 56.77 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 3 | 11 | 56.89 |
Salman Qali | Davie Nadadores | 11 | 2 | 12 | 56.93 |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 1 | 13 | 57.01 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 14 | 57.39 |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 9 | 5 | 15 | 57.45 |
Vincent Alford | Un-Broward | 10 | 2 | 16 | 57.62 |
Victor Rodrigues | Un-Davie | 12 | 6 | 17 | 57.63 |
Wilmer Del Castillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 57.83 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 1 | 19 | 57.86 |
Gabriel Pereira | Davie Nadadores | 10 | 3 | 20 | 57.88 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 21 | 57.89 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 1 | 22 | 57.92 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 23 | 58.16 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 8 | 2 | 24 | 58.35 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 3 | 25 | 58.41 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 6 | 26 | 58.49 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 3 | 27 | 58.69 |
Conrado Chede | Un-Davie | 11 | 5 | 28 | 58.82 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 29 | 59.01 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 1 | 30 | 59.11 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 8 | 31 | 59.31 |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 32 | 59.38 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 8 | 33 | 59.53 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 34 | 59.54 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 5 | 35 | 59.56 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 36 | 59.59 |
Robert Castano | Swim Gym | 7 | 8 | 37 | 59.92 |
Guilherme Villar | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 38 | 1:00.26 |
Benjamin Teuchert | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:00.31 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 40 | 1:00.32 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:00.46 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 2 | 42 | 1:00.47 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 43 | 1:00.77 |
Francisco Souza | Davie Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:00.81 |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym | 6 | 2 | 45 | 1:00.89 |
Lucas Moreira | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 46 | 1:01.29 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 47 | 1:01.72 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 2 | 48 | 1:02.21 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 49 | 1:02.31 |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:02.94 |
Daniel Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 7 | 51 | 1:03.18 |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 51 | 1:03.18 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 53 | 1:03.64 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 8 | 54 | 1:03.71 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 55 | 1:03.82 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 56 | 1:03.86 |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:03.90 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 58 | 1:03.93 |
Joel German | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 59 | 1:04.29 |
Francisco Alvarez | Un-Davie | 2 | 1 | 60 | 1:04.43 |
Nate Legum | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 61 | 1:04.65 |
Luis Santiesteban | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 62 | 1:04.73 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 63 | 1:04.89 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 64 | 1:05.04 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 65 | 1:05.08 |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 66 | 1:05.10 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 67 | 1:05.12 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 68 | 1:05.23 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 69 | 1:05.24 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 70 | 1:06.31 |
Ivo Smink | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 71 | 1:06.52 |
Nikita Myullyari | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 72 | 1:07.86 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 73 | 1:08.20 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 8 | 74 | 1:08.87 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 75 | 1:08.93 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 76 | 1:10.20 |
Alex Pages | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 77 | 1:11.25 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 78 | 1:12.54 |
Andres Miyares | Swim Gym | 1 | 6 | 79 | 1:22.40 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Said Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 1 | NS | |
Isaias Hincapie | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Manuel Corbea | Swim Gym | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | NS |