Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.82 |
Michelle Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.96 |
Alexis Gomez | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.91 |
Haley Wright | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.83 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.17 |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.19 |
Alana Mehaber | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.77 |
Jordan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:17.86 |
Caroline Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.99 |
Marta Sanchez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:18.41 |
Leemor Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.02 |
Stephania Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.17 |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:23.35 |
Karen Soriano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.63 |
Sophia Perez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.88 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.53 |
Evelina Angulo | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:27.51 |
Nicole Burnett | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:27.62 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.98 |
Andrea Moya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.72 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.91p |
Michelle Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.18p |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.12p |
Alana Mehaber | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.01p |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.24p |
Haley Wright | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.56p |
Alexis Gomez | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.73p |
Jordan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.00p |
Monica Gonzalez | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.93p |
Marta Sanchez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.58p |
Caroline Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.07p |
Emily Podolsky | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.23p |
Natalie Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.83p |
Annaliese Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.39p |
Kylie Herman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.72p |
Ronit Ben-Joseph | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:19.92p |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.04p |
Nicole Cordoba | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.10p |
Jessica Modrak | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.31p |
Stephania Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.21p |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 20 | 1:21.26p |
Amber Pearce | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:22.24p |
Cathryn Cordes | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:22.62p |
Sophie Leon | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:22.72p |
Yaneth Barboza | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:23.17p |
Austyn Johnson | Ak Sharks | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1:23.96p |
Leemor Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.82p |
Gabriela Robles | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:25.45p |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.74p |
Karen Soriano | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.99p |
Lindsay Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:28.38p |
Sophia Perez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:28.46p |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:28.85p |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.12p |
Nicole Burnett | Miami Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.28p |
Andrea Moya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.45p |
Evelina Angulo | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.53p |
Leslie Estrada | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.55p |
Alemy Barreto | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 10 | 28 | 1:29.98p |
Sandi Valdes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:29.98p |
Emiliana Pelaez | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.06p |
Bianca Monti | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.18p |
Wendi Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.09p |
Rosangela Murga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:31.76p |
Emily Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:31.83p |
Nicole TjinADjie | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:31.90p |
Mariela Jimenez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:32.72p |
Liz Travieso | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:33.32p |
Nicole Regueira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1:33.48p |
Dayme Delgado | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:34.78p |
Jessica Fernandez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:35.65p |
Paola Garcia-Carvajal | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:35.88p |
Nicole Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 5 | 10 | 24 | 1:36.60p |
Victoria Miyamoto | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:36.61p |
Morgan Bentley | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:36.87p |
Hope Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:37.59p |
Jenna Shultz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:37.86p |
Johmi Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:38.71p |
Hannah Krohn | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:39.42p |
Annika Ramnath | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:39.71p |
Isabel Ordaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 9 | 31 | 1:39.74p |
Cameron Velez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:39.77p |
Kayla Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:39.79p |
Claudia Vargas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:40.04p |
Camila Beiner | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:40.26p |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:40.30p |
Kiera Angelo | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:40.67p |
Michaela Forte | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 38 | 1:41.49p |
Erika Manning | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:41.62p |
Jennifer Rodriguez | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:41.66p |
Mackenzie Martell | Miami Swimming | 6 | 10 | 41 | 1:42.54p |
Wesley Juall | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 42 | 1:43.10p |
Jennifer Martinez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 1:43.54p |
Lilliana Calero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:44.59p |
Hannah Cordes | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:45.00p |
Tyana Harrison | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:45.23p |
Sarah Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:45.28p |
Tiffany Alaimo | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 9 | 47 | 1:47.63p |
Stephanie Poleo | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:48.02p |
Daniella Kim | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:48.49p |