Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.66 |
Hannah Shinn | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.50 |
Cara Haynes | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.97 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.27 |
Rachel Hirsch | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.81 |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.88 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.90 |
charlsie reneski | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.95 |
Amy Schulz | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.03 |
Olivia Raymond | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.11 |
Dania Banks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:28.34 |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.56 |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.66 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.83 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.65 |
Erika Fassler | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:31.17 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.39 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.62 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.87 |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.89 |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:35.81 |
Star Fassler | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.86 |
Juliann Plasencia | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:38.36 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:38.85 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:41.13 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:42.10 |
Solange Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:42.49 |
Koral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:42.54 |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:43.42 |
Frances Morales | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:45.83 |
Andrea Thomas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.31 |
Shannon Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:46.41 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:47.77 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:48.89 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:49.45 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.39 |
Kassandra Blandon | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:51.20 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.22 |
Veronica Valdes | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.24 |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.43 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.47 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.19 |
Maria Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.90 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.38 |
Jenna Shultz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:56.12 |
Carla Chahine | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.36 |
Alana Harris | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:56.43 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.49 |
Delanie Perez | Unattached Comets | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.03 |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.32 |
Erika Manning | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.53 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:58.58 |
Bianca Monti | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:58.86 |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:00.77 |
Katherine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.91 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:02.38 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:02.58 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:05.69 |
Melissa Sakar | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.62 |
Alisa Kislych | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:10.14 |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:11.28 |
Johmi Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.73 |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.89 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.35 |
Alvena Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:12.36 |
Jennifer Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.44 |
Kori Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.87 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.30 |
Kayla-Joy Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:21.60 |
Olivia Johnson | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:25.34 |
Kelly Cifuentes | Unattached Comets | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:33.56 |
Lilliana Calero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alexis Collazo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joanna Plaisir | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Emily Neville | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Ashley McDonald | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jade Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Rebecca Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Melissa Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alani Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jaimie Holmquist | Unattached-Broward Elite | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Viviana Calero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Chloe Friend | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS |