Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:08.99 |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.11 |
Rebecca Sharpe | Bermuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 60 | 1:09.12 |
Emily Annen | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:09.13 |
Kristina Nork | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:09.36 |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.36 |
Belinda De La Torre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:09.40 |
Stephanie Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 62 | 1:09.45 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:09.47 |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.58 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:09.58 |
Emily Rowland | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:09.63 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.66 |
Sophie Froud | Bermuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1:09.73 |
Haley Wright | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.83 |
Alexa Fistel | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 64 | 1:09.89 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:10.00 |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:10.08 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.10 |
Andrea Vallejo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.20 |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.24 |
Daniela Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:10.24 |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.34 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:10.35 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:10.66 |
claire hirschberg | Bermuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 65 | 1:10.68 |
Michelle Caza | Bermuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:10.85 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.01 |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.04 |
Claudia Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.15 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.16 |
Erika Birk | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.23 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.26 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.31 |
Michelle Martinez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.45 |
Anissa Park | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.50 |
Gabriella Santana | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.54 |
Evy Sands | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:11.79 |
Amanda Gomez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.82 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 66 | 1:11.87 |
Alexandra Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.96 |
Jessica Modrak | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.99 |
Massiel Murga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:12.00 |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:12.37 |
Nataly Jimenez | Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.50 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:12.90 |
Ashley Castano | Swim Gym | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:12.97 |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:13.27 |
Lindsey Sauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:13.28 |
Kendall Tonyan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 67 | 1:13.33 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:13.33 |
Loana Nardoni | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:13.35 |
Morgan Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:13.75 |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.76 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:13.86 |
Kylie Herman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:13.89 |
Ashley Neri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1:13.93 |
Andrea Park | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:13.98 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:14.42 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 49 | 1:14.50 |
Julie Gallo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 69 | 1:14.57 |
Brittney Phelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 70 | 1:14.59 |
Camila Manrique | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:14.61 |
Nicole Schein | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 71 | 1:14.73 |
Elizabeth Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:14.80 |
Jordan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 43 | 1:14.96 |
Jennifer Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:14.97 |
Stephanie Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 72 | 1:15.11 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:15.13 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.18 |
Kiante Lightbourne | Bermuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:15.19 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:15.26 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:15.28 |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.44 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 49 | 1:15.50 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.79 |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:15.97 |
Katherine Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 73 | 1:16.16 |
Kaylee Mattei | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:16.20 |
Alicia Mancilla | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.21 |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 52 | 1:16.29 |
Belen Caballero | Swim Gym | 1 | 6 | 50 | 1:16.36 |
Kyla Valls | Ak Sharks | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.07 |
Corima Beiner | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 53 | 1:17.10 |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.40 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 54 | 1:17.43 |
Lindsay Hay | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 55 | 1:17.46 |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 56 | 1:17.52 |
Jade Grabow | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.69 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.81 |
Natalie Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 57 | 1:17.84 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.28 |
Kimberly Sauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1:18.38 |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.60 |
Elizabeth Aguilar | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 58 | 1:19.61 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 59 | 1:19.85 |
Andrea Gonzalez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 60 | 1:19.96 |
Stephania Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.04 |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.96 |
Claudia Garcia | Unattached Davie Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:21.11 |