Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.74 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.16 |
Alejandro Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.30 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.45 |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.98 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.34 |
James Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.88 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.42 |
Clifford Inniss | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.99 |
Shane Strump | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.84 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.10 |
Nicholas Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.24 |
Joseph Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.36 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.62 |
Yousef Almusallam | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.99 |
Mark Benilov | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.01 |
Andres Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.38 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.53 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.05 |
Ideo Rivera | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.33 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.45 |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.54 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.90 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.52 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.21 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.30 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.68 |
Austin Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.36 |
Cole Inniss | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.61 |
Julien Pinon | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.83 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.81 |
Juan Lucas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.82 |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:33.85 |
Aaron Diener | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.61 |
Jonathan Strod | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.61 |
Natan Benilov | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:51.15 |
Eric Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.11 |
William Perry III | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Dillon Copa | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Benjamim Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Oscar Pons | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Raymond Rif | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Kennedy | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Justin Holowicki | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Bernal | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brenton Weathersbee | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | DQ |