Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.78 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.08 |
Christopher Mandli | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.61 |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.63 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.80 |
Johnny Szerdi | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.33 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.25 |
Yousef Almusallam | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.25 |
Sabata Bryant | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.64 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.88 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.07 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.29 |
Derek Sibley | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.74 |
Hank Contich | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.76 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:24.88 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.29 |
Matthew Pazanski | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.14 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.56 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.25 |
Charles Schwab | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:30.93 |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:30.93 |
Tristan Celestin | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:31.02 |
Samuel Korntner | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:32.13 |
Arnaldo Tacoronte | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:33.04 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:33.05 |
Dino Nassi | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:33.74 |
Esteban Velasquez | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:34.37 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:35.39 |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.81 |
Brandon Stein | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:36.34 |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:37.49 |
Dru Manning | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:40.43 |
Samuel Steiner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:40.55 |
Joseph LaNeve | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:40.66 |
Parth Patel | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:40.77 |
Bryce Pierce | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:42.09 |
Cole Roth | Lighthouse Point Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:44.04 |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:46.87 |
Alexander Agapi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:47.26 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:48.88 |
Noah Zhang | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.75 |
Michael Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.25 |
Vincent Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:52.36 |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.15 |
Amani McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.51 |
Augusto Cohn | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.06 |
Luiz Hosfeld | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.30 |
Carson Yates | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.74 |
Christopher Schulte | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.80 |
Sebastien Parks | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.36 |
Guilherme Hada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.85 |
Alan Kozedub | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.45 |
Cameron Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:06.13 |
Marty Grady | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.50 |
Minsuk Kang | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.54 |
Taylor Barton | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.31 |
Ian McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.60 |
Dewey Carpenter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.55 |
Andrew McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.40 |
Justin Irwin | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:22.50 |
Jake Rosenthal | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.62 |
Brendan Morris | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:29.45 |
Marcel Rodriguez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:33.90 |
Joshua Menge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:38.27 |
Victor Rodriguez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:40.25 |
Ian Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:40.31 |
Sebastian Vargas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:42.91 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Naness | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jacob Silberman | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Alan Goff | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Shawn Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Alec Lawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Carlos Samaniego | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Foley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Boris Iliev | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Bessette-Lee | Lighthouse Point Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Gannen Tages | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ilya Pavlov | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Goldenberg | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Harrison Jaffe | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |