Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.99 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.44 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.80 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.30 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.40 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.23 |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.33 |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.85 |
Margie Chamberlin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.07 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.47 |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.60 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.10 |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.47 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.61 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.74 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.90 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.93 |
Kelly Boyd | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.13 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.21 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.37 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.52 |
Veronica Case | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.61 |
Cara Reed | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.63 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.05 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.17 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.23 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.35 |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.35 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.45 |
Jazmin Rucker | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.53 |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.73 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.82 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.39 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.43 |
Pacharina Perez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.46 |
Caitlin Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.49 |
Delphine Winter | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.61 |
Meghan Lytle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.90 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.03 |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.04 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.09 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.16 |
Elisa Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.27 |
Kathryn Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.28 |
Lindsey Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.29 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.48 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.60 |
Leah Dieffenthaller | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.77 |
Nicole Molino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.94 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.96 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.98 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.02 |
Haley Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.20 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.50 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.67 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.82 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.88 |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.99 |
Anna Palermo | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.05 |
Bailey Bowden | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.21 |
Kelly Sox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.36 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.39 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.45 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.48 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.64 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.71 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:11.82 |
Haleigh Reavill | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:12.09 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.31 |
Victoria Hammonds | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:12.41 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.78 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:12.81 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.94 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.99 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.13 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.22 |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.24 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.33 |
Mallory Campo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.70 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:13.80 |
Carigan Albert | Land O Lakes Lightning | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.90 |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:14.07 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:14.20 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:14.24 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:14.35 |
Carlye Owens | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.67 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.42 |
Lindsay Gorgen | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:15.98 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.01 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.20 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:16.66 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.21 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:17.27 |
Ashley Becker | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:17.30 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:17.34 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:17.45 |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.75 |
Lymaries Velez | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.03 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:18.27 |