Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | The Bolles School | 3 | 3 | 1 | 51.50 |
Eduardo Santana | The Bolles School | 3 | 2 | 2 | 52.76 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 53.24 |
Adam Dear | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 55.72 |
Matthew Long | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 3 | 1 | 4 | 55.79 |
Awse Ma' aya | The Bolles School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 55.92 |
Kevin Matheus | Boca Raton High School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 56.51 |
Jose Alvarez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 2 | 1 | 9 | 57.46 |
Jose Serra | American Heritage School-Plant | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57.57 |
Chad Harrington | Boca Raton High School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 57.67 |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 57.79 |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 57.89 |
Patrick Murphy | The Bolles School | 2 | 5 | 12 | 58.67 |
Austin Saunders | Westminster Academy | 3 | 6 | 6 | 59.60 |
Kyle Irving | Suncoast | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.06 |
Juan Perez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.65 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Spanish River High School | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.87 |
Erskine Rogers | Suncoast | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.23 |
Ryan Murphy | The Bolles School | 8 | 3 | 1 | 53.67p |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 54.14p |
Eduardo Santana | The Bolles School | 7 | 3 | 3 | 54.27p |
Awse Ma' aya | The Bolles School | 7 | 4 | 4 | 55.50p |
Matthew Long | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 8 | 4 | 5 | 56.07p |
Austin Saunders | Westminster Academy | 6 | 2 | 6 | 56.18p |
Kevin Matheus | Boca Raton High School | 7 | 2 | 7 | 56.29p |
Adam Dear | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 5 | 8 | 56.38p |
Jose Serra | American Heritage School-Plant | 6 | 4 | 9 | 57.49p |
Patrick Murphy | The Bolles School | 8 | 2 | 10 | 57.68p |
Jose Alvarez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 6 | 6 | 11 | 58.00p |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 12 | 58.53p |
Chad Harrington | Boca Raton High School | 7 | 1 | 13 | 59.77p |
Kyle Irving | Suncoast | 7 | 5 | 14 | 59.91p |
Daniel Schneiderman | Spanish River High School | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.24p |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.54p |
Juan Perez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.53p |
Erskine Rogers | Suncoast | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.38p |
Dino Nassi | John I. Leonard High School | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.55p |
Alejandro Perez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.58p |
Mat Lyn | University School Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.18p |
August Charni | Coral Springs Charter School | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.75p |
James Mamola | Palm Beach Central | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.61p |
Adam King | Boca Raton High School | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.34p |
Christian Garcia | American Heritage School-Plant | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:07.08p |
Jj Minshull | Coral Springs Christian School | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.24p |
David Kanner | Boca Raton High School | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:08.92p |
Jake Calihan | Spanish River High School | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:09.68p |
Daniel Marquez | Suncoast | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.16p |
Alexander Bronca | American Heritage School-Plant | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:10.36p |
Nathan Goodman | Suncoast | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:11.86p |
Aleksey Paryonov | Pompano Beach High School | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:12.07p |
Daniel Semel | Spanish River High School | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:12.84p |
Max Landau | American Heritage Delray | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.62p |
Zack Sabra | Chaminade-Madonna | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:18.63p |
Alejandro Rivas | American Heritage School-Plant | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:19.12p |
Dylan Weiss | University School Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:21.68p |
James Sparks | Westminster Academy | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:26.34p |
Christian Wong | University School Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:33.62p |
Bobby Tannhauser | Westminster Academy | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:37.49p |
Connor Sheridan | Pompano Beach High School | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Spencer Rich | American Heritage Delray | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Alexander Plansky | American Heritage Delray | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Micah Smith | Westminster Academy | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Sam Basch | University School Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Towbin | Spanish River High School | 2 | 6 | NSp |