Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.85 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.06 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.84 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.59 |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.03 |
Catherine Ware | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.07 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.31 |
Nzingha Murphy | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.55 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.73 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.02 |
Carolyn Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.07 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.20 |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.23 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.41 |
Cortney Place | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.45 |
Erin Linley | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.70 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.74 |
Aminah Murphy | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.89 |
Vanessa Cox | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.92 |
Heather Priore | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.42 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.54 |
Victoria Ho | Unattached Fast | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.67 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.75 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.38 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.47 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.60 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.62 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.64 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Julie Glass | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.92 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.95 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.39 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.44 |
Monique Salles-Cunha | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:08.56 |
Shayla King | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.69 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:09.19 |
Desiree Bowker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:09.31 |
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.45 |
Rebecca Foster | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.56 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.57 |
Sierra Spark | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.66 |
Rebecca Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.85 |
Ashley Recor | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.89 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.91 |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:09.95 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:10.28 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.31 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.45 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.49 |
Laura McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.51 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.57 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.61 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.82 |
Malinda Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:10.89 |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.90 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:11.11 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:11.16 |
Samantha Murphy | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.28 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.70 |
Mary Garner | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.84 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.08 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.08 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:12.56 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:12.62 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.63 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.84 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.92 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Unattached Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.95 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:13.03 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.04 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.69 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.72 |
Ashley Watson | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.76 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.17 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:14.67 |
Kenya Walker | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.82 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:15.69 |
Christine Schafer | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.74 |
Brandy Crawford | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:15.78 |
Stephanie Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:16.01 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.01 |
Kaitlyn Caldwell | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.36 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.39 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.53 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:16.75 |
Holly Clark | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.86 |
Jennifer Schafer | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.95 |
Alana Scarborough | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:17.02 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.30 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.55 |
Morgan Conlon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.74 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.89 |
Tamara D'amico | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:18.14 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.34 |
Bailey Young | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.63 |
Hannah Burdge | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.67 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:18.93 |
Jaclyn Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:19.28 |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:19.51 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.52 |