Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.74 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.03 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.41 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.67 |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.91 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.55 |
Montana Sweet | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.71 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.79 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.89 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.13 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.14 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.39 |
Catherine Ware | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.72 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.11 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.12 |
Stephanie Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.19 |
Nzingha Murphy | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.38 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.05 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.19 |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.78 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.84 |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.95 |
Malinda Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.16 |
Julie Glass | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.46 |
Mikaela Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.78 |
Aminah Murphy | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.84 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.86 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.34 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:20.44 |
Rebecca Foster | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.67 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.89 |
Laura McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.54 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.74 |
Desiree Bowker | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:21.81 |
Nikki Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:22.04 |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.13 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:22.47 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.59 |
Sierra Spark | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.96 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.09 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.43 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.48 |
Shelby Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:23.76 |
Ashley Watson | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.78 |
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:24.16 |
Ashley Recor | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:24.20 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:24.43 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.43 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:24.93 |
Julianna Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:26.27 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.41 |
Laura Siljestrom | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:28.27 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.28 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:28.50 |
Jillen Bray | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:28.53 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:28.58 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:28.66 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.12 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:29.30 |
Shayla King | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:29.94 |
Shannon Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:30.02 |
Olivia Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:30.61 |
Mary Garner | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:30.74 |
Katherine Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:31.64 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.13 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:32.51 |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:33.16 |
Summer Selph | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:33.39 |
Hannah Burdge | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.63 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.74 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Unattached Nfs | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.25 |
Jaclyn Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:35.92 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:36.13 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:36.24 |
Rachel Holmes | Island Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:37.24 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:37.98 |
Megan Taylor | East Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:38.14 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:38.76 |
Nikki Morris | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:38.77 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:39.95 |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:40.28 |
Jessica Golden | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.61 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.00 |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:42.38 |
Alexis Bennett | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:42.69 |
Marina Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:42.83 |
Jennifer Schafer | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 43 | 1:42.87 |
Gloria Daly | East Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1:43.10 |
Christa Creech | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:44.72 |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.05 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.10 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:46.31 |
Carina Seagrave | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:49.05 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.16 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:50.51 |
Jenna Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:50.83 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:51.20 |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:51.34 |
Caroline Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:51.64 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:52.27 |