Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 54.41 |
Matt Moran | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 54.74 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 56.55 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.79 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 57.94 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.51 |
Darren Harrity | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | 6 | 58.80 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 1 | 7 | 58.97 |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 8 | 59.02 |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 59.02 |
Santiago Carral | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 59.21 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.60 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 10 | 59.61 |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 10 | 59.61 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 59.73 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.00 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.14 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.17 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.34 |
David Dye | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.11 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.23 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.23 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.25 |
Zachary Kazman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.43 |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.47 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.49 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.72 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.81 |
James Gaston | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.38 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.80 |
Timmy Romano | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.02 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.03 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.19 |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.33 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.14 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.33 |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.50 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.88 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.86 |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.09 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.61 |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.87 |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.98 |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:07.87 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.97 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.20 |
Christopher Dendor | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:09.33 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:09.69 |
Christopher Goode | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:10.24 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.56 |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.04 |
Cole Hensley | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.44 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.60 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.81 |
Benjamin Ohe | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.48 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.52 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.61 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.14 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.78 |
Ariel Zottig | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.78 |
Nick Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.03 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.70 |
John Corbin | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.25 |
Jacob Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.50 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.95 |
Thomas Dotson | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:18.04 |
Jonathon Anderson | Southside Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.10 |
Tyler Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.23 |
Levi Smith | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.78 |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:19.09 |
John Curran | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.37 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:19.72 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.98 |
John Solitario | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.12 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:20.30 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.73 |
Shak Ghacha | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.80 |
Noah Hensley | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.23 |
Addison Espy | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.37 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:23.88 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.11 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:24.36 |
Dakota Hull | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.78 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.49 |
Adam Lukomski | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:25.80 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.28 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.52 |
Melvin Nash | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:26.52 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:26.57 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.68 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:27.92 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.14 |
Christopher Ohe | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.71 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:29.02 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.59 |
Josh Yazdiya | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:30.42 |
Sean Goulden | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:30.86 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:30.98 |
Jacob Smith | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.08 |
Josh Layton | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:32.21 |