Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.13 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.94 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.62 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.59 |
Sarah Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.94 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.05 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.26 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.48 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.81 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.82 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.04 |
Moira McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.20 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.36 |
Courtney Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.42 |
Amanda Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.53 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.82 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.89 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.02 |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.09 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.52 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.13 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.44 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.94 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.38 |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.58 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.79 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.88 |
Alice Horton | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.53 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.14 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.15 |
Hannah Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.97 |
Hannah Itzler | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.16 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.99 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.75 |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.22 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.40 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.33 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.99 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.19 |
Victoria Ho | Unattached Fast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.78 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.34 |
Torry Curran | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.15 |
Elle O'Connor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:35.40 |
Grace Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.55 |
Gabrielle Theofanous | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.78 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.63p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.75p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.14p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.58p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.84p |
Moira McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.70p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.43p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.64p |
Sarah Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.64p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.68p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.92p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.23p |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.31p |
Amanda Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.08p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.08p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.25p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.26p |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.29p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.38p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.50p |
Courtney Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.53p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.68p |
Ozden Sari | Team Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:11.73p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.80p |
Jenna Gallo | Unattached Saint Andrew's Swim | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.06p |
Samantha Free | Unattached - Patriot | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:12.26p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.30p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:12.50p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:12.51p |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.74p |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.98p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:13.00p |
Alice Horton | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.08p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.11p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.22p |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.51p |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.58p |
Amber Siggins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.66p |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:14.07p |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:14.14p |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.42p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:14.45p |
Tarin Corwin | Team Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:14.47p |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.75p |
Maggie Rea | Unattached Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:14.84p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:14.97p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:15.71p |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:15.82p |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.87p |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:15.92p |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.11p |
Hannah Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.23p |