Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Felipe Lima | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:02.05 |
Jorge Murillo | Unattached Dana | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.50 |
Warren Barnes | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.52 |
Carlos Mahecha | Unattached Dana | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.60 |
Damjan Petrovski | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.21 |
Rafael Van Leeuwaarde | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.47 |
Marijn Van Zundert | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.94 |
Joshua Zimmt | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.02 |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:07.63 |
Francisco Souza | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.94 |
Kristopher Witt | Unattached Bss | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.14 |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.65 |
Anthony Marcantonio | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:08.71 |
David Alvarez | Unattached Dana | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.77 |
Kameron Sipowski | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.05 |
Daniel Pereira | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:10.23 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:10.66 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:11.20 |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:11.24 |
Isaac Walker | Phoenix Swimming | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:11.33 |
Brian Arnaud | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.65 |
Joshua Tijerina | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.72 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:11.83 |
Anthony Chaves | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.16 |
Daniel Goudovitch | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.19 |
Andrew Gillie | Phoenix Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.28 |
Joshua Asseraf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.36 |
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.63 |
Andrew Janz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:13.34 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:14.03 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:14.14 |
Joseph Turk | Phoenix Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.17 |
Wilson Chen | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:14.56 |
Parker Von Stein | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:14.94 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:15.22 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.36 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:15.37 |
Austin McCollough | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:15.56 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:15.83 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:15.84 |
Michael Mogg | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:15.89 |
Hugh McKenzie | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:17.27 |
Samuel Collier | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.45 |
Adi Arifovic | Phoenix Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:22.33 |
Mitchell Posk | Performance Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:23.49 |
Jorge Murillo | Unattached Dana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.34p |
Warren Barnes | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.25p |
Damjan Petrovski | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.74p |
Felipe Lima | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.77p |
Carlos Mahecha | Unattached Dana | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.91p |
Marijn Van Zundert | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.38p |
Rafael Van Leeuwaarde | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.42p |
Anthony Marcantonio | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.69p |
Joshua Zimmt | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.17p |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.55p |
Kristopher Witt | Unattached Bss | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.13p |
Francisco Souza | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.70p |
Kameron Sipowski | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.12p |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.13p |
Daniel Pereira | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.87p |
David Lambert | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.31p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.73p |
Brian Arnaud | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:11.83p |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.02p |
Santo Condorelli | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 10 | 20 | 1:12.12p |
Joshua Tijerina | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.16p |
Isaac Walker | Phoenix Swimming | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.24p |
Daniel Goudovitch | Charles River Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 23 | 1:12.38p |
David Alvarez | Unattached Dana | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.05p |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 25 | 1:13.18p |
Anthony Chaves | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.20p |
Andrew Gillie | Phoenix Swimming | 6 | 9 | 27 | 1:13.25p |
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 28 | 1:13.31p |
Joshua Asseraf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:13.61p |
Parker Von Stein | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.95p |
Joseph Turk | Phoenix Swimming | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.12p |
Austin McCollough | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.80p |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:15.05p |
Michael Mogg | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:15.07p |
Andrew Janz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.18p |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.30p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:15.39p |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:15.68p |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:15.69p |
Derek Sibley | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:15.72p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:16.05p |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:16.11p |
Wilson Chen | Charles River Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 43 | 1:16.12p |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:16.20p |
Connor Joossens | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:16.36p |
Andre Silva | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:16.53p |
Boris Paraliticci | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:16.97p |
Bowie Suen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 48 | 1:17.32p |
Nicholas McKenna | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:17.50p |
Ricardo Hermida | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1:17.58p |
Jonathan Strod | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 51 | 1:17.69p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:17.70p |
Mavin Liu | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 53 | 1:17.75p |
Cory Klemm | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 54 | 1:17.82p |
Michael Fedorenko | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 55 | 1:17.97p |