Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Francisco Souza | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57.85 |
Ilya Evdokimov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.46 |
Marco Guarente | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.13 |
Julian Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 3 | 59.54 |
Thomas Aycart | Unattached Drsc | 2 | 4 | 4 | 59.66 |
Juan Olano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 5 | 59.67 |
Samuel Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.12 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.21 |
Joseph Hunt | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.34 |
Brian Arnaud | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.38 |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.45 |
Aj Reid | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.08 |
Matthew Barona | Ak Sharks | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.25 |
Joshua Asseraf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:01.60 |
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.83 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:02.24 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.48 |
Kristof Kertesz | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.56 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.59 |
Brendan Teeters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.77 |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:02.81 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.14 |
Daniel Boudani | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.59 |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.66 |
Derek Sibley | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.70 |
Matthew Pazanski | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.75 |
Roger Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.84 |
Kevin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.42 |
Ricardo Hermida | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.43 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.33 |
Bowie Suen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.13 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:06.55 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.79 |
Alexander Monti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:07.15 |
Edward Kon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.91 |
Marco Juarez | Devilray's Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.35 |
Matthew Romanelli | Wahoo's of Wellington | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:18.79 |
Luis Llenin | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Casey Melzer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 58.37p |
Ilya Evdokimov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.35p |
Francisco Souza | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 59.94p |
Thomas Aycart | Unattached Drsc | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.51p |
Brian Arnaud | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.72p |
Juan Olano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.83p |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.09p |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.14p |
Marco Guarente | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.32p |
Joseph Hunt | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.39p |
Samuel Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.59p |
Joshua Asseraf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.68p |
Julian Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.02p |
Aj Reid | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.12p |
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.12p |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.41p |
Matthew Barona | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.54p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:02.71p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.96p |
Brendan Teeters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.21p |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.51p |
Kristof Kertesz | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.56p |
Daniel Boudani | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.61p |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.65p |
Matthew Pazanski | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.41p |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.66p |
Derek Sibley | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:04.83p |
Kevin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.05p |
Ricardo Hermida | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.07p |
Roger Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.44p |
Alexander Monti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.63p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.91p |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.13p |
Matthew Romanelli | Wahoo's of Wellington | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.17p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.26p |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:06.45p |
Justin Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.74p |
Bowie Suen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:07.05p |
Brian Sanz | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.26p |
Julian Ortega | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:07.38p |
Jonathan Strod | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.53p |
Marco Juarez | Devilray's Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:07.82p |
Edward Kon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:08.17p |
John Worthley | Devilray's Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:09.22p |
Alejandro Santos | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:09.64p |
Sean Arrington | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:10.00p |
Joshua Laisequilla Sanchez | Unattached Dana | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:10.17p |
Luis Llenin | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.22p |
Eric Norris | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Gage Kohner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Bernardo Lima | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Felipe Lima | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Austin Valido | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Race Wilhoite | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 9 | NSp |