Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jake Vogel | Whac Masters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 53.23 |
David Zolno | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 55.21 |
Scott Heber | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 11 | 2 | 1 | 55.32 |
Trevor Ziegler | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 2 | 55.35 |
Mike Varozza | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 2 | 56.00 |
David Guthrie | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 56.05 |
Anders Rasmussen | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 3 | 56.09 |
Ross Davis | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 4 | 56.13 |
Brandon Nelms | Plano Wetcats | 9 | 3 | 2 | 56.55 |
Chris McKee | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 56.57 |
Steve Wood | Team Ridglea | 11 | 8 | 2 | 58.12 |
Kyle Baxter | Plano Wetcats | 10 | 6 | 3 | 58.23 |
Chris Quintero | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 58.24 |
Jonathan Armstrong | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 1 | 58.24 |
Brian Schroeder | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 4 | 59.13 |
Dale Huggins | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 59.27 |
Bradley Bailey | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 2 | 59.77 |
Scott Dill | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.12 |
Mark Talma | South Texas Flying Fish | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.99 |
Bruce Kone | Rice Aquatic Masters | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.24 |
Robert Hedegore | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.33 |
Ben Cumnock-Francois | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.40 |
Keith Hoffman | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.03 |
Brian Miller | South West YMCA Masters | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.49 |
Paul Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.78 |
Joseph Mandy | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.32 |
Dirk Marshall | South Texas Flying Fish | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.98 |
Berry Hamilton | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.17 |
Mike Sheaves | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.37 |
Kurt Browder | Team Ridglea | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.42 |
David Richards | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.58 |
Michael Guirl | Masters of South Texas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.34 |
Guy Perry | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.38 |
Antonio Ortiz | Brazos Splash Masters | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.61 |
Robert Perkins | South West YMCA Masters | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.62 |
Gregory Kam | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.84 |
Steven Richey | Masters of South Texas | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.86 |
Alan Talkington | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.20 |
Chris Lysinger | City Of Midland Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.34 |
Todd Bellino | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.68 |
Kevin English | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.82 |
Stephen Fuselier | Masters of South Texas | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.71 |
Jordan Cooper | Brazos Splash Masters | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.75 |
Imade Jaya | Flower Mound Masters Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.09 |
Craig Fox | Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.20 |
Dean Olson | Masters of South Texas | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.32 |
John Agathon | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.67 |
Geoffrey Blake | Red Giant Masters Swimming | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.68 |
Tom Kristek | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.97 |
Colin Smiley | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.46 |
Rick Pro | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.87 |
Michael Ballard | Swim Kentucky Masters | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.91 |
Eric Ingamells | Masters of South Texas | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.15 |
Derek Nido | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.34 |
Shaun Anderson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.75 |
Tim Welsh | South West YMCA Masters | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.13 |
Chris Hyams | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.22 |
Jason Bonick | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.36 |
Rob Poste | Movy Masters | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.63 |
Gary Cates | Plano Wetcats | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.96 |
Nelson Chafetz | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.60 |
Stephen Morris | Plano Wetcats | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
John Dodds | Heart of Texas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.54 |
david nordstrom | Masters of South Texas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.57 |
Brian Vance | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.44 |
Peter Ormsby | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.74 |
Mark Libardoni | Masters of South Texas | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.94 |
Alfonso Jaime | South West YMCA Masters | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.94 |
Don Murff | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.32 |
Stan LeMaster | North Texas Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.67 |
Rog Hardy | Rice Aquatic Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.73 |
George Steele | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.14 |
James Bland | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.59 |
Ken Pipkin | Plano Wetcats | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.83 |
Greg Johnson | Denton Area Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.85 |
Baker Shannon | Wellness Masters Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:06.71 |
Mark Glass | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 8 | 6 | NS | |
David Vandam | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Edward Danehy | Unattached | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Russell Hubbard | South West YMCA Masters | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Kelly | South Texas Flying Fish | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Steven Ritzwoller | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Walter Koopmann | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Stanford Young | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS |