Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.54p |
Frank Perez | Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.65p |
Ari Contramaestre | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 59 | 1:02.83p |
loren garner | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 60 | 1:02.91p |
Dylan Allen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 60 | 1:02.91p |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.92p |
Eric Matheus | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.96p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.98p |
Oneil Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 62 | 1:03.30p |
Brian Sanz | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 63 | 1:03.54p |
Tyler Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.66p |
Brandun Herbert | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.73p |
Osmel Cereijo | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 64 | 1:03.77p |
Graham Alt | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 65 | 1:03.96p |
Tyler Smith | Bermuda | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.00p |
Andrew Doyle | McGuire Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:04.08p |
Alejandro Coto | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 67 | 1:04.09p |
John Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.27p |
Conor Lynch | UnAtt - Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:04.33p |
Keiran Rowan | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.35p |
Aashay Patel | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.39p |
Trevor Mulick | McGuire Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 68 | 1:04.53p |
David Gelatt | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 69 | 1:04.55p |
Brittan Moseley | Bermuda | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.84p |
Brian Llamo | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 70 | 1:04.97p |
Scott Greiner | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 71 | 1:05.01p |
Ramiro Armas | Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.09p |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.13p |
Justin Falcon | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 72 | 1:05.14p |
Nicholas Dworet | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:05.35p |
Juan Santana | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:05.41p |
Aaron Rego | Bermuda | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:05.91p |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.92p |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.13p |
Diego Avellaneda | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.36p |
James Schuman | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:06.48p |
Sam Hartle | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:07.07p |
Jacob Paterson | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 73 | 1:07.12p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:07.13p |
Francisco Rivas | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1:07.15p |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.16p |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.33p |
Michael Tin | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 8 | 75 | 1:07.39p |
Mark Sanzetenea | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:07.51p |
Yonathan Padron | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.80p |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.26p |
Motasem Majdalawi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.46p |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:08.68p |
Manuel Nogueiras | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.01p |
Michael Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.19p |
Nikita Buslov | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 76 | 1:09.48p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.55p |
Bryan Rivero | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.71p |
Rogelio Baucells | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.73p |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.76p |
Guy Bogoslavsky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:10.03p |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:10.38p |
Fernando Rivas | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:10.40p |
Ivan Capalbo | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:10.71p |
Bryan Diaz | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:10.71p |
Tyler Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:11.55p |
Guilherme Hada | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:11.59p |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.62p |
Noah Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.93p |
Christian Perez | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.16p |
Reid Banciella | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:13.30p |
Gian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.37p |
Elad Fraiman | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:13.83p |
Abraham Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:13.83p |
Lester Machado | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.95p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.16p |
Keagan Woolley | Bermuda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.18p |
Teolio Darias | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:14.19p |
Brett Smith | Bermuda | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:14.61p |
Eugenio Moreno-Bo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1:14.94p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:15.25p |
Nicolas Gallego | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.32p |
John Castle | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.35p |
Luis Cortez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.52p |
Joshua Balbi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:15.72p |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.07p |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.18p |
Tadas Seniuta | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:16.32p |
Andrew McDade V | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.33p |
Pedro Beron-Vera | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.41p |
Aidan Lemarie | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:16.55p |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.91p |
Victor Valdes | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.55p |
Diego Homes | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:17.68p |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:18.83p |
Andrew Garner | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.57p |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.68p |
Joshua Hanks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.72p |
Jack Harvey | Bermuda | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:20.42p |
Rafael Cera | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.80p |
Jayden Scarlett | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.25p |
Anthony Pascual | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:21.88p |
Calvin Frette | Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.96p |
Dario Martin | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.21p |
Phillip Meira | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:22.24p |