Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 76 | 1:02.60p |
Seraphina Van | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 78 | 1:02.64p |
Brittney Rohr | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 4 | 3 | 79 | 1:02.67p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 4 | 80 | 1:02.68p |
Veronique Vincent | Rive Sud | 12 | 3 | 81 | 1:02.72p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 82 | 1:02.79p |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 8 | 83 | 1:02.84p |
Tracey Renfrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 83 | 1:02.84p |
Katherine Chute | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 85 | 1:02.85p |
Kimberly Ballo | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 86 | 1:02.86p |
Marie-Helene Leduc | Rive Sud | 12 | 1 | 87 | 1:02.96p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 88 | 1:02.97p |
Kelly Gueltig | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 9 | 7 | 89 | 1:03.08p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 90 | 1:03.12p |
Sarah Smith | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 90 | 1:03.12p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 2 | 92 | 1:03.21p |
Erica Dittmer | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 93 | 1:03.36p |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 4 | 94 | 1:03.40p |
Ashley Dell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 95 | 1:03.44p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 96 | 1:03.63p |
Shannon Skinner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 12 | 2 | 97 | 1:03.77p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 98 | 1:03.78p |
Angela Wo | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 98 | 1:03.78p |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 2 | 98 | 1:03.78p |
Kelly Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 101 | 1:04.02p |
Caroline Briere | Rive Sud | 8 | 3 | 102 | 1:04.03p |
Carey Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 103 | 1:04.07p |
Iana Boneva | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 103 | 1:04.07p |
Margaret Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 105 | 1:04.08p |
Ashley McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 106 | 1:04.10p |
Elizabeth Gormley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 107 | 1:04.36p |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 108 | 1:04.39p |
Gwendolyn Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 109 | 1:04.48p |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 110 | 1:04.53p |
Kierstin Thornhill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 111 | 1:04.70p |
Leah Avilla | Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 112 | 1:04.77p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 113 | 1:04.93p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 114 | 1:05.01p |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 114 | 1:05.01p |
Jaclyn Fedors | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 116 | 1:05.08p |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 117 | 1:05.11p |
Maxime Charron | Rive Sud | 4 | 7 | 118 | 1:05.41p |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 119 | 1:05.59p |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 7 | 120 | 1:05.65p |
Tiffany Rolan | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 121 | 1:06.01p |
Kendall Smelser | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 7 | 122 | 1:06.27p |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 123 | 1:06.38p |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 124 | 1:06.75p |
Haley Pittman | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 125 | 1:06.82p |
Alannah Lawrence | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 8 | 126 | 1:08.02p |
Genevieve Crevier | Rive Sud | 3 | 7 | 127 | 1:08.42p |
Christina Hammervold | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 128 | 1:09.10p |
Celeste Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | 8 | NSp | |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Michelle Teets | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Michelle Vlasakova | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | NSp |