Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Farion Cooper | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 55.56p |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 55.57p |
Patrick Groters | Un-04 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 55.57p |
Matthew Lyn | Un-04 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 55.65p |
Fernando Bohorquez | Un-08 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 55.65p |
Juan Lucas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 55.73p |
Keith Lloyd | Sea Bees Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 15 | 56.08p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 56.34p |
Kearn Kurbanali | Un-08 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 56.41p |
Carlos Colmenares | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 56.50p |
Miguel Cancel | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 56.52p |
Rodrigo Simoes | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 56.58p |
Ryan Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 56.66p |
Robert O'gorman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 56.67p |
Danny Tucci | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 13 | 56.90p |
Mark Hicks | Miami Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 56.92p |
Gershwin Greene | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 56.93p |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 57.08p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 57.11p |
Juan Imposimato | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 6 | 57.19p |
Taylor Eaddy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 57.20p |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 57.33p |
Gustavo Valery | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 57.47p |
Andres Lares | Un-08 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.52p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 57.85p |
Carlos Gallego | Un-08 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 57.94p |
Joaquin Utz | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 58.07p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 58.34p |
Joseph Ring | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 58.56p |
Meshach Roberts | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 58.58p |
Jalen Ramjohn | Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.59p |
Facundo Betancor | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 58.76p |
Craig Drennan | AquaKids Sharks | 2 | 9 | 23 | 58.85p |
Fernando Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 59.04p |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 59.08p |
Esteban Diaz-Velasco | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59.23p |
Christoph Johnson | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 59.36p |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.52p |
Antonio Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 1 | 25 | 59.65p |
Mitchell Posk | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 24 | 59.71p |
Mark Burnley | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 10 | 26 | 59.76p |
Philippe Marcoux | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 7 | 9 | 59.85p |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.86p |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 10 | 59.97p |
Garrett Towne | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.02p |
Osmel Cereijo | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 27 | 1:00.19p |
Jared Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:00.29p |
William Layne | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.31p |
Jason Perez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.41p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.46p |
David Stoddard | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.65p |
Carlos Rodriguez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.72p |
Matthew Kronengold | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:00.93p |
Alessandro Pereira | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.28p |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.58p |
Elvis Kotikovski | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.62p |
Matias Junghahn | Miami Swimming | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:01.80p |
Eric Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.95p |
Luis Millares | AquaKids Sharks | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.99p |
Clement Bowe | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.13p |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.55p |
Colin Johanson | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.56p |
Ramiro Armas | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.70p |
Joshua Roberts | Swift Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.71p |
Matthieu Vatinelle | AquaKids Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.77p |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.85p |
Vincent Tran | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.10p |
Roland Samuelson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:04.24p |
Brady Kennerson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.32p |
Kyle DiMatteo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.41p |
Andrew Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.76p |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.14p |
Peter Morley | Swift Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.47p |
Andres Wong | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.51p |
Kohen Kerr | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:06.97p |
Justin DiSanto | Westchester Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.40p |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:07.86p |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.98p |
Gavin Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.03p |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.07p |
Matthew Jernigan | Brewton Local Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.41p |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.06p |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:09.16p |
Gabriel Segui | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.17p |
Colby Morris | Brewton Local Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.72p |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:09.94p |
John Handal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.39p |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.58p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.59p |
Jie Lee | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.10p |
Kevin Barranco | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.37p |
Peter Whittington | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.47p |
Samuel Gibson | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.51p |
Joey Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.61p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.68p |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.71p |
Reade Lawson | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.96p |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.05p |
Lester Machado | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.08p |
Marcus Franco | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.09p |