Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.64 |
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 2 | 53.80 |
Timothy Bobo | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 53.86 |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 54.21 |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 5 | 54.35 |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 54.42 |
noah henry | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 7 | 54.71 |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 54.90 |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.26 |
Shaine Casas | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 10 | 55.44 |
Dillon Simpson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 55.55 |
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 12 | 55.84 |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 55.95 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 56.21 |
Jacob Powell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 8 | 15 | 56.55 |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 56.87 |
Landen Pippin | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.08 |
Kevin Repice | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.06 |
andrew stowers | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.48 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.67 |
Samuel Mayes | Austin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.99 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.40 |
Victor Alejos | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.58 |
William Staebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.64 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.93 |
Michael Thumann | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.32 |
Mark Shoemaker | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.46 |
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.61 |
Nicholas Balbin | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.82 |
Timothy Tran | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.83 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.99 |
Brian Hochman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.06 |
Reilly Gilbert | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.22 |
Connor Wysocki | Team Fins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.24 |
Ian Brann | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.32 |
Donald Scott | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.43 |
Joshua Sauer | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.57 |
Andrew Osorio | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.64 |
Eric He | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.05 |
Logan Sandidge | Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.42 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.94 |
Ian Belflower | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.33 |
Logan Walker | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.28 |
Logan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.28 |
Hunter Lund | Team Fins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.50 |
Austin Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.03 |
Nicolas Gomez | Elite Swim Program | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.35 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.39 |
David Eydelzon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.45 |
Vincent Nguyen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.82 |
Mauricio Posadas | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.67 |
Beckett Tooley | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.67 |
Bruno Ribeiro | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.78 |
Rohan Kolhe | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.56 |
Marco Potestad | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.71 |
Matthew Stephenson | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:17.98 |
Edward Gottfried | Team Fins | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.40 |
Sergio Pereira | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.40 |
Maxwell Stathatos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.07 |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 53.19p |
Timothy Bobo | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 53.41p |
noah henry | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 3 | 54.04p |
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 4 | 54.41p |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 54.41p |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 54.52p |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 54.87p |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 8 | 55.09p |
Dillon Simpson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 55.17p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 55.56p |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 56.09p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 56.31p |
Shaine Casas | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 13 | 56.60p |
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 14 | 56.62p |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 56.65p |
Jacob Powell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 3 | 16 | 56.82p |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 2 | 17 | 56.86p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 18 | 56.87p |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 56.97p |
Jace Brown | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 4 | 8 | 20 | 57.10p |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 57.27p |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 57.28p |
Michael Rudd | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 8 | 23 | 57.61p |
Peter Simmons | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 57.66p |
Miguel Velasquez | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 57.74p |
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 57.88p |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 27 | 57.91p |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 28 | 57.94p |
Ridge Livermore | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 58.25p |
David Cooper | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 8 | 30 | 58.39p |
Jan Schlegel | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 30 | 58.39p |
Makai Duport | South Shore Sails | 3 | 7 | 32 | 58.44p |
barry fortune | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 58.93p |
Kevin Repice | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.17p |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.28p |
Victor Alejos | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.70p |
Samuel Mayes | Austin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.73p |
jason park | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:00.86p |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.93p |
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.85p |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.88p |