Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.36 |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached UF | 1 | 3 | 2 | 55.77 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.58 |
Alexander Kennon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.62 |
Timothy Hughes | Unattached UF | 1 | 7 | 5 | 56.65 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 57.50 |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 57.57 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 57.60 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57.65 |
Jason Vadney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 57.70 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 58.04 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 58.13 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 58.29 |
Sean Dehere | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 21 | 58.41 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 58.52 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 15 | 58.85 |
Matthew Skinner | Unattached Atac | 3 | 4 | 22 | 58.95 |
Nawaf Haidar | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.07 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 59.12 |
Brian Koizim | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 59.19 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 9 | 23 | 59.26 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 24 | 59.39 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 2 | 10 | 19 | 59.45 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 25 | 59.69 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 26 | 59.71 |
Kevin Latimer | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 4 | 3 | 31 | 59.87 |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 4 | 6 | 32 | 59.94 |
John Long | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 33 | 59.97 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:00.03 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.13 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:00.17 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:00.35 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:00.44 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bss | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:00.54 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1:00.54 |
James Holway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.58 |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.77 |
Nathan Andrepont | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 40 | 1:00.86 |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:01.76 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.95 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 15 | 7 | 1 | 56.32p |
Alexander Kennon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 2 | 56.57p |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 14 | 5 | 3 | 57.14p |
Timothy Hughes | Unattached UF | 13 | 5 | 3 | 57.14p |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached UF | 15 | 5 | 5 | 57.26p |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 5 | 6 | 57.37p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 15 | 6 | 7 | 57.52p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | 3 | 8 | 57.93p |
Jason Vadney | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 9 | 58.02p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 10 | 58.08p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 11 | 58.17p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 12 | 58.54p |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 15 | 4 | 13 | 58.75p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 14 | 58.77p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 9 | 15 | 58.78p |
Brian Koizim | Middies Swimming | 12 | 2 | 16 | 58.86p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 14 | 8 | 17 | 58.91p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 18 | 59.00p |
Nawaf Haidar | Pine Crest School | 13 | 8 | 19 | 59.07p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 7 | 1 | 20 | 59.44p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 9 | 21 | 59.54p |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 22 | 59.58p |
Matthew Skinner | Unattached Atac | 14 | 2 | 23 | 59.64p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 24 | 59.75p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 10 | 25 | 59.76p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 15 | 3 | 26 | 59.84p |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 27 | 59.91p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 15 | 1 | 28 | 59.92p |
Sean Dehere | Pine Crest School | 14 | 1 | 29 | 59.97p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 10 | 30 | 1:00.08p |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 12 | 7 | 31 | 1:00.15p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.15p |
John Long | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.19p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 34 | 1:00.27p |
Kevin Latimer | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 10 | 5 | 35 | 1:00.30p |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 10 | 36 | 1:00.35p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bss | 11 | 2 | 37 | 1:00.48p |
Nathan Andrepont | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.49p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.50p |
James Holway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 40 | 1:00.69p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 41 | 1:00.74p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 42 | 1:00.79p |
Mario Santana | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 12 | 1 | 43 | 1:00.90p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Unattached Fla | 12 | 6 | 44 | 1:01.05p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 45 | 1:01.10p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.20p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.20p |
Dameon Nicholas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 46 | 1:01.20p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 49 | 1:01.22p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 11 | 3 | 49 | 1:01.22p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 51 | 1:01.23p |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 52 | 1:01.25p |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 7 | 3 | 52 | 1:01.25p |
Matthew Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 8 | 54 | 1:01.27p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:01.29p |
Matthew Brody | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 10 | 55 | 1:01.29p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 57 | 1:01.30p |
Ryan Hartman | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 9 | 8 | 58 | 1:01.34p |
Michael Bakich | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 59 | 1:01.42p |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 60 | 1:01.52p |