Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:03.51 | ||
Sophia Maddux | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:03.62 | ||
Freyja Garbaccio | Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 1:04.00 | ||
Kallen Wolfer | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:04.58 | ||
Samantha Postmus | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 1:04.72 | ||
Kennzie Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:06.12 | ||
Gabrielle Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:06.62 | ||
Julia Brunner | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 1:08.54 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:08.73 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:08.77 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 1:09.07 | ||
Megan Montgomery | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.64 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 1:09.69 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 1:09.75 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | 1:09.87 | ||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:10.13 | ||
Anna Vostrizansky | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 7 | 1:10.21 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:10.28 | ||
Rachel Ely | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.67 | ||
Julia McMinn | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:11.10 | ||
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 1:11.26 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 8 | 1:11.38 | ||
Jenna Maas | West Ottawa Swim Club | 9 | 1:11.39 | ||
Ashley Brown | Unattached Florida | 2 | 1:11.43 | ||
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:11.57 | ||
Laura Barbachyn | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:11.65 | ||
Lindsay Marohn | St.Joseph Aquatics | 7 | 1:11.70 | ||
Christina Martinez | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:11.73 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | 1:12.10 | ||
Olivia Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:12.27 | ||
Kashayla Sidhu | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:12.37 | ||
Hailey Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:12.60 | ||
Mackenzie DeBoer | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 1:12.60 | ||
Cassandra Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 1:13.40 | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | 1:13.61 | ||
Sidney Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:13.61 | ||
Nicole Manning | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 1:13.68 | ||
Kiana Namvansy | Spartan Swim Club | 10 | 1:14.23 | ||
Jennifer Meulenbelt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 11 | 1:14.28 | ||
Rachel Marsh | West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | 1:14.33 | ||
Shannon Ors | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:14.34 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:14.97 | ||
Annika Cotner | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 14 | 1:15.07 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 15 | 1:15.13 | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 1:15.27 | ||
Abigail Davis | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:16.17 | ||
Madison Hayes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 16 | 1:16.30 | ||
Alexis Lefevre | Spartan Swim Club | 17 | 1:16.51 | ||
Samantha Shook | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:16.58 | ||
Kacey Westenbroek | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:16.98 | ||
Michaela Briggs | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 1:17.11 | ||
Katelynn Thomas | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 18 | 1:17.18 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 1:17.29 | ||
Sarah Berube | Traverse City Breakers | 11 | 1:17.39 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:17.75 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 1:17.78 | ||
Hannah DeBoer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:18.10 | ||
Emily Lane | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:18.33 | ||
Emily Nightingale | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | 1:18.48 | ||
Brittany Foltice | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 1:18.72 | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:19.09 | ||
Ingrid Petersen | Spartan Swim Club | 19 | 1:19.18 | ||
Sydney Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:19.50 | ||
Ava Jensen | Rockford Riptide | 13 | 1:20.05 | ||
Hannah Kamper | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:20.06 | ||
Haley Brown | Unattached Florida | 2 | 1:20.78 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 1:21.34 | ||
Taylor Quillinan | Spartan Swim Club | 9 | 1:21.50 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:21.75 | ||
Ariana Sherrod-Cavanaugh | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 15 | 1:21.82 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 16 | 1:22.00 | ||
Catherine Brylowski | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:22.03 | ||
Lilia Bykerk | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 1:22.18 | ||
Jocelyn Jarzembowski | West Michigan Swimmers | 17 | 1:22.18 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 1:22.27 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 18 | 1:22.53 | ||
Ryann Quillinan | Spartan Swim Club | 11 | 1:22.74 | ||
Kayla Eichaker | Portage Aquatic Club | 19 | 1:23.09 | ||
Emma Cornell | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 20 | 1:23.26 | ||
Alice Anderson | Traverse City Breakers | 12 | 1:23.36 | ||
Ellysia Knott | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 1:23.89 | ||
Abigail LaDuke | West Ottawa Swim Club | 21 | 1:24.18 | ||
Lauren Ors | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:24.25 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 1:24.45 | ||
Chloe Bowman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 1:24.80 | ||
Bailey Bell | Traverse City Breakers | 14 | 1:24.81 | ||
Isabel Hernandez | Portage Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:24.82 | ||
Rachael Bolda | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 23 | 1:25.17 | ||
Keri Fagen | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:25.27 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:25.29 | ||
Paige Rush | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 5 | 1:25.36 | ||
Reese Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:25.76 | ||
Oshun Freitas | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:25.91 | ||
Natalie Schieberl | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 16 | 1:26.14 | ||
Ellyn Skodack | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 2 | 1:26.14 | ||
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | 1:27.39 | ||
Katherine Glad | St.Joseph Aquatics | 7 | 1:27.53 | ||
Natalie Wojcik | Portage Aquatic Club | 24 | 1:27.53 | ||
Amy Mercer | Byron Center Dawgs | 18 | 1:27.63 | ||
Noel Lefevre | Spartan Swim Club | 8 | 1:27.85 |