Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 1:11.46p | ||
Sydney Hooker | Byron Center Dawgs | 24 | 1:11.73p | ||
Kayla Eichaker | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:12.16p | ||
Madeline Schmehling | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 18 | 1:12.76p | ||
Makayla Williams | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 26 | 1:13.12p | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 10 | 1:13.19p | ||
Kiana Namvansy | Spartan Swim Club | 19 | 1:13.54p | ||
Christina Martinez | West Ottawa Swim Club | 20 | 1:13.56p | ||
Shannon Ors | East Grand Rapids Waves | 21 | 1:13.79p | ||
Makaela Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 1:13.88p | ||
Alyssa Riker | Portage Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:14.41p | ||
Isabel Atwood | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:14.82p | ||
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 24 | 1:14.98p | ||
Sydney Asselin | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 27 | 1:15.18p | ||
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 14 | 1:15.85p | ||
Isabella Hack | Portage Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:16.59p | ||
Ivy Wells | Charlevoix Stingrays Swim Team | 28 | 1:16.97p | ||
Mary Galbraith | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 29 | 1:17.56p | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 16 | 1:17.95p | ||
Alexandra Berger | West Ottawa Swim Club | 26 | 1:18.28p | ||
Sydney Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:18.47p | ||
Leah Huyser | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 27 | 1:18.83p | ||
Morgan Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 18 | 1:19.45p | ||
Taylor Quillinan | Spartan Swim Club | 29 | 1:20.18p | ||
Nicki Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 30 | 1:20.77p | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 19 | 1:21.05p | ||
Jennifer Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | 1:21.73p | ||
Kiersten Stoddard | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:22.51p | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 24 | 1:23.27p | ||
Maia Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 31 | 1:23.79p | ||
Anna VanHaitsma | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 25 | 1:24.51p | ||
Anna Alegi | Spartan Swim Club | 27 | 1:26.69p | ||
Alexa Paiz | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 28 | 1:28.42p | ||
Lucille Chamberlin | Hammerhead Swim Club | 29 | 1:28.69p | ||
Katherine Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 30 | 1:29.26p | ||
Margaret Farrell | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 31 | 1:37.03p | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 33 | 1:39.00p | ||
Kaylee Rothermel | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 32 | 1:39.70p |