Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:05.72 | ||
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 4 | 1:06.71 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:08.32 | ||
Elaine Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:09.65 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 1:10.68 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 1:10.72 | ||
Emma Krug | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 1:12.02 | ||
Jordan Garcia | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:12.31 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:12.66 | ||
Katie Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 1:13.06 | ||
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 1:13.41 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 17 | 1:13.93 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | 1:14.05 | ||
Isabella Hack | Portage Aquatic Club | 18 | 1:14.58 | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 19 | 1:14.79 | ||
Hailey Marshall | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 1:14.86 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:15.79 | ||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | 1:16.17 | ||
Morgan Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 21 | 1:16.27 | ||
Lauren Ehrlich | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 1:16.51 | ||
Michaela Briggs | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 23 | 1:18.72 | ||
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Waves | 24 | 1:18.92 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 1:20.45 | ||
Emily Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 1:23.23 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Spartan Swim Club | 10 | 1:23.30 | ||
Genevieve Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:23.34 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 12 | 1:24.04 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | 1:24.53 | ||
Lillian Brandt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 14 | 1:24.82 | ||
Macie DeJonge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 16 | 1:25.85 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 19 | 1:26.56 | ||
Keleigh Hoffer | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 21 | 1:27.21 | ||
Molly Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 1:27.60 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 24 | 1:28.20 | ||
Sydney Thompson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 25 | 1:28.58 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 26 | 1:28.69 | ||
Olivia Grogan | East Grand Rapids Waves | 27 | 1:29.07 | ||
Ellyn Skodack | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 28 | 1:29.08 | ||
Lindsay Richards | Spartan Swim Club | 29 | 1:29.36 | ||
Jessica Gradler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 30 | 1:29.55 | ||
Maria Nelson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 31 | 1:29.62 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 32 | 1:29.67 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 33 | 1:29.74 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 34 | 1:29.76 | ||
Kelcey Cook | Portage Aquatic Club | 35 | 1:31.46 | ||
Eva Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 36 | 1:32.13 | ||
Angelina Baker | Portage Aquatic Club | 37 | 1:32.37 | ||
Elise Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 38 | 1:33.02 | ||
Ingrid Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 39 | 1:35.37 | ||
Daniela Bridges | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 40 | 1:35.51 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 42 | 1:36.24 | ||
Haley Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 44 | 1:37.18 | ||
Hailey Tanis | Hammerhead Swim Club | 45 | 1:37.58 | ||
Sophie Waldvogel | Hammerhead Swim Club | 46 | 1:38.01 | ||
Emma Buday | Charlevoix Stingrays Swim Team | 47 | 1:38.44 | ||
Alexis Glaser | Hammerhead Swim Club | 48 | 1:39.83 | ||
Mary Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 49 | 1:40.44 | ||
Macey Cook | Portage Aquatic Club | 51 | 1:42.11 | ||
Margaret Zorn | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 53 | 1:42.94 | ||
Bailey Gilligan | Portage Aquatic Club | 55 | 1:43.48 | ||
Annabelle Wilder | Hammerhead Swim Club | 57 | 1:43.94 | ||
Kristin Winkle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 58 | 1:44.43 | ||
Claire Verbrugge | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 59 | 1:44.76 | ||
Ainsley Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 60 | 1:45.17 | ||
Delaney Buckner | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 61 | 1:45.24 | ||
Grace Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 62 | 1:45.56 | ||
Hailey Sands | Rockford Riptide | 63 | 1:45.77 | ||
Ella Gjorgjievski | East Grand Rapids Waves | 64 | 1:47.26 | ||
Maggie Hier | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 65 | 1:47.55 | ||
Allison Alguire | East Grand Rapids Waves | 66 | 1:47.76 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 68 | 1:50.50 | ||
Sophia Hoekstra | Portage Aquatic Club | 69 | 1:50.59 | ||
Piper Chan | Spartan Swim Club | 70 | 1:51.14 | ||
Sidney Hogan | West Ottawa Swim Club | 71 | 1:51.25 | ||
Rylee Davis | Rockford Riptide | 72 | 1:51.50 | ||
Anna Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 73 | 1:51.65 | ||
Holly Bengtson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 74 | 1:52.21 | ||
Julia Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 75 | 1:52.80 | ||
Audrey Abbott | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 76 | 1:53.29 | ||
Abigail Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 77 | 1:54.25 | ||
Teagan Hemmerly | Spartan Swim Club | 78 | 1:54.50 | ||
Jacquelyn O'neill | Hammerhead Swim Club | 80 | 1:57.80 | ||
Megan Novak | Hammerhead Swim Club | 81 | 1:58.58 | ||
Katelyn Lenters | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 82 | 1:58.88 | ||
Ava Baker | Hammerhead Swim Club | 83 | 2:00.81 | ||
Alexis Hoffman | Hammerhead Swim Club | 84 | 2:02.69 | ||
Claire Bricknell | Portage Aquatic Club | 85 | 2:02.83 | ||
Lexi Taylor | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 86 | 2:06.37 | ||
Abby Schulz | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 87 | 2:09.25 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 88 | 2:11.13 | ||
Alyssa Glaser | Hammerhead Swim Club | 89 | 2:15.34 | ||
Brynn Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 90 | 2:19.32 | ||
Emma Skodack | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 91 | 2:23.76 | ||
Kaleigh Blockland | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | NS | |||
Olivia Booth | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | DQ | |||
Rhian Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | DQ | |||
Magdeline Tyska | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | DQ | |||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Sara Kraus | Rockford Riptide | DQ |