Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Moran | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 56.65 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.81 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.09 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.17 |
Tyler Petershon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.56 |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.46 |
Giuseppe Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.59 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.75 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.97 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.96 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.77 |
Max Normand | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.52 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.86 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.29 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.46 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.74 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.83 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.53 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.81 |
Joel Moore | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.01 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.69 |
Christopher Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.65 |
Richard Devins | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.66 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.28 |
Sean Goulden | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.60 |
Charles Clark | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.77 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.11 |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.14 |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Mujahid El-Amin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Madison Kinney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Duncan Galler | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Paul Camogliano | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christian Culbert | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.31p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.56p |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.82p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.61p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.65p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.16p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.15p |
Max Normand | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.84p |
Benjamin Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.44p |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.54p |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.00p |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.26p |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.36p |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.76p |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.17p |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.27p |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.74p |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.66p |
Paul Camogliano | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.09p |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.98p |
David Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.51p |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.88p |
Christopher Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.15p |
Richard Devins | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.24p |
Shak Ghacha | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.46p |
Sean Goulden | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:33.29p |
Charles Clark | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:34.70p |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:36.38p |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:37.44p |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.67p |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.16p |
Alexander Foscolos | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:41.04p |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:46.38p |
Eloi Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:48.49p |
Johnathan Whitney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:49.75p |
Nicolas Culley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.88p |
Joel Cook | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Gino Campana | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Israel Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Gabriel Perez | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Jimmy Dean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Talmadge Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Antonio Patino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Austin Lilly | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
David Berlin | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NSp |