Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100 Freestyle
2014 Miob D3 Boys State Champi
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Alexandr Jirgens
Otsego
1
46.42
Oliver Smith
Milan
2
46.53
david alday
Chelsea
3
47.03
Billy Packer
Detroit Country Day
4
47.32
Skyler Fish
Ionia
5
47.35
Kurt Swieter
East Grand Rapids
47.42
Jeffery Coard
St. Joseph
9
47.63
Matthew Oonk
Hamilton
6
47.70
Justin Bart
Grand Rapids Christian
7
47.74
Jeffery Coard
St. Joseph
47.82
Matthew Oonk
Hamilton
47.96
Billy Packer
Detroit Country Day
48.02
Ben Carter
St. Joseph
8
48.04
david alday
Chelsea
48.09
Aaron Smit
Hamilton
10
48.34
Austin Fogerty
Hamilton
11
48.38
David O'donnell
Trenton High School
48.43
Maxxum Jirgens
Otsego
48.44
Justin Bart
Grand Rapids Christian
48.50
Logan Carson
Bay City John Glenn
12
48.51
David O'donnell
Trenton High School
13
48.54
Andrew Guan
Cranbrook Kingswood
48.73
Jack Filion
East Grand Rapids
14
49.20
Nicholas Linck
Grand Rapids West Catholic
15
49.35
Noah Lambrix
Otsego
16
49.49
Bryant Hagemann
Tecumseh
49.80
Nicolas Guthrie
Riverview Community Highschool
50.24
Levi Nelesen
Holland Christian
50.79
Samuel Franklin
Milan
51.51
John Kutschke
Manistee
51.78
Luke Lightcap
Harper Creek
52.27
Alexandr Jirgens
Otsego
1
46.59p
Oliver Smith
Milan
2
46.78p
david alday
Chelsea
3
47.13p
Jack Filion
East Grand Rapids
47.68p
Justin Bart
Grand Rapids Christian
4
47.73p
Billy Packer
Detroit Country Day
47.74p
Skyler Fish
Ionia
5
47.84p
Ryan Underwood
Hamilton
48.11p
Justin Bart
Grand Rapids Christian
48.15p
Matthew Oonk
Hamilton
6
48.21p
david alday
Chelsea
48.33p
Billy Packer
Detroit Country Day
7
48.39p
Ben Carter
St. Joseph
8
48.51p
Jeffery Coard
St. Joseph
9
48.58p
Maxxum Jirgens
Otsego
48.59p
Jeffery Coard
St. Joseph
48.61p
Logan Carson
Bay City John Glenn
10
48.61p
Andrew Guan
Cranbrook Kingswood
48.65p
Austin Fogerty
Hamilton
11
48.70p
Jack Filion
East Grand Rapids
12
48.75p
Aaron Smit
Hamilton
13
48.84p
Nicholas Linck
Grand Rapids West Catholic
14
49.03p
David O'donnell
Trenton High School
15
49.14p
Noah Lambrix
Otsego
16
49.27p
Jonathan Mangner
Chelsea
17
49.40p
Bryant Hagemann
Tecumseh
49.69p
Aidan Schurig
Notre Dame Prep
18
49.72p
Peter Pelon
Ionia
19
49.76p
Joseph Mangner
Chelsea
20
49.82p
Andrew Wells
St. Joseph
21
50.02p
Ryan Van Oss
Hamilton
22
50.10p
Aaron Matheson
Grand Rapids Christian
23
50.11p
Adam George
St Clair High School
24
50.16p
Grant Brown
Sturgis
25
50.23p
Griffin Campbell
Williamston Lansing Christian
26
50.26p
Nicolas Guthrie
Riverview Community Highschool
50.42p
Grant Brown
Sturgis
50.45p
Carter Engler
Chelsea
27
50.50p
William Wickens
Chelsea
28
50.65p
Kyler Koshmider
St. Johns High School
29
50.83p
John Kutschke
Manistee
30
50.89p
Cameron Pirochta
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
31
50.97p
Zach Lee
Chelsea
32
50.98p
Joshua Turner
Marshall
50.99p
John Liverance
Grand Rapids Christian
33
51.02p
alex guthrie
Riverview Community Highschool
34
51.12p
Thomas Wolsek
Trenton High School
51.14p
Levi Nelesen
Holland Christian
51.18p
Michael McLaughlan
Cranbrook Kingswood
35
51.37p
Steve Smit
Plainwell
51.38p
Austin Kaczmarek
Bay City John Glenn
36
51.46p
Lucas Bunn
Allegan
51.64p
Cameron Pirochta
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
51.72p
Samuel Franklin
Milan
51.77p
Ryan Armbrustmacher
DeWitt
51.95p
Lucas Bunn
Allegan
37
51.96p
Ryan Abbott
Haslett
51.98p
Zach Reau
Manistee
52.14p
Daniel Schroeder
DeWitt
38
52.58p
Domenic Tatum
Notre Dame Prep
52.64p
Luke Lightcap
Harper Creek
52.69p
Ian Scalon
Adrian High School
52.95p
Keon Rick
Spring Lake
53.05p
Kyle Raymo
Marysville
53.76p
Benjamin Rumney
St. Johns High School
53.99p
Perry Carter
Wayland
54.06p