Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 1:11.31 | ||
Lauren Kilgore | Unattached | 2 | 1:13.39 | ||
Katie Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 3 | 1:15.51 | ||
Anna Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:17.59 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:17.69 | ||
Emily Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 1:18.25 | ||
Madeleine Wilson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 1:18.85 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:19.30 | ||
Madeline Breay | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 7 | 1:19.59 | ||
Alaina Wittum | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:21.31 | ||
Emma Krug | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 1:21.63 | ||
Ivy Wells | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 10 | 1:21.91 | ||
Sophia Thompson | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 11 | 1:22.78 | ||
Lauren Ors | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:22.88 | ||
Sydney Kushak | Unattached | 1 | 1:24.39 | ||
Sara Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:24.65 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 1:25.17 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:26.38 | ||
Halla Newland | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:27.94 | ||
Barbara Bart | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:29.06 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 6 | 1:30.54 | ||
Sydney Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | 1:30.54 | ||
Abby Seybert | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 7 | 1:31.50 | ||
Sarah Pataniczek | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:31.54 | ||
Kenadie DeYoung | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | 1:31.99 | ||
Morgan Monette | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 15 | 1:32.97 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:33.11 | ||
Molly Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 1:33.25 | ||
Sarah Schenck | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 1:33.38 | ||
Katelyn Inman | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1:34.15 | ||
Anna Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:34.66 | ||
Faith TenEyck | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:35.06 | ||
Cassidy Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 1:35.12 | ||
Abigail Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:35.18 | ||
Ellie Field | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 1:35.80 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 1:35.84 | ||
Kathryn Agar | West Michigan Swimmers | 17 | 1:35.90 | ||
Samantha Tow | Rockford Riptide | 18 | 1:35.92 | ||
Lauren Coe | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 1:36.60 | ||
Audrey Thompson | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 3 | 1:36.68 | ||
Kacy Hitchings | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 19 | 1:37.02 | ||
Julia Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:37.18 | ||
Samantha Harris | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 4 | 1:38.05 | ||
Grace Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:38.53 | ||
Katherine Wormmeester | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 1:39.06 | ||
Olivia McKenna | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:40.26 | ||
Alexis Wilcox | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 7 | 1:41.06 | ||
Molly Bydalek | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | 1:41.47 | ||
Maria Walters | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:41.57 | ||
Rachel Schenck | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:42.01 | ||
Madison Remenschneider | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 1:43.45 | ||
Megan Ballema | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:43.70 | ||
Ella Gjorgjievski | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:45.11 | ||
Maggie Sova | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 1:45.14 | ||
Delaney Dessellier | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:45.31 | ||
Samantha Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:47.29 | ||
Rhian Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 1:47.36 | ||
Lily McIntosh | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:48.10 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 21 | 1:48.75 | ||
Lauren Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:50.53 | ||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:50.91 | ||
Bryanne Moore | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 1:51.09 | ||
Alyssa Spanbauer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:51.66 | ||
Courtney Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 1:52.43 | ||
Marie Prawdzik | Rockford Riptide | 15 | 1:53.19 | ||
Emma Maierhauser | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 16 | 1:53.55 | ||
Emily Seybert | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 17 | 1:56.22 | ||
Ellie Roubal | East Grand Rapids Waves | 22 | 1:57.64 | ||
Meghan Bengelink | West Ottawa Swim Club | 18 | 1:58.71 | ||
Jenny Qi | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:58.93 | ||
Samantha Steck | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1:59.27 | ||
Leila DeHaan | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 2:00.48 | ||
Ella Towner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 2:02.40 | ||
Oliver Harmsen | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 2:05.33 | ||
Izabel Porras | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | 2:17.13 | ||
Lauren Ryle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | DQ | |||
Elizabeth Cockrell | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Brenda Lopez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | DQ | |||
Anna Winters | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | DQ | |||
Daisy Brown | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Amelia Chandler | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ |