Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Cain | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 56.45 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 2 | 56.93 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 3 | 57.48 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 4 | 58.56 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.15 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.62 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.75 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.43 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.81 |
Lance Croft | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.13 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.40 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.68 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.86 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.92 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.35 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.42 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.62 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.00 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.14 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.19 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.75 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.07 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.16 |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.48 |
Andrew Howard | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.72 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.90 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.93 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.31 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.56 |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.55 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.77 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.10 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.43 |
Christopher Hiltsley | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.25 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:12.40 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.59 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.90 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.45 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.46 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:13.62 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.03 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.24 |
Jonathon Kovach | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:14.44 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:14.52 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.64 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.85 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.87 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:14.93 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.34 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.67 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.28 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.40 |
Evan Olson | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:16.46 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:16.57 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.65 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.82 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.31 |
Ryan Agabani | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.41 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.51 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.63 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.32 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.47 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1:19.58 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.96 |
Jared Young | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.30 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.49 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.68 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.16 |
Trevor Ackerman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.53 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.57 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:21.79 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.22 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.52 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.55 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.65 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.94 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:24.09 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.15 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.76 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.19 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:25.30 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.40 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:25.45 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:25.80 |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:26.18 |
Jack Pickrem | Unattached Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:26.50 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:26.56 |
Manuel Barragan | Lansbrook Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:26.94 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:27.21 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:27.31 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:27.39 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:27.68 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.79 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:27.96 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:28.33 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:28.60 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:28.82 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:28.84 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.86 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:28.94 |