Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:03.70 | ||
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:04.70 | ||
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:06.63 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 1:07.43 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:07.74 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:08.69 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:08.72 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1:09.17 | ||
Alyssa Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:10.01 | ||
Margaret Hoerner | Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 1:10.04 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:10.08 | ||
Margaret Farrell | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 8 | 1:10.24 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:10.63 | ||
Livia Dietrichson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:10.69 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 10 | 1:10.86 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:10.89 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:11.68 | ||
Reese Hartmann | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:11.74 | ||
Ashley Geddes | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 1:11.90 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:11.95 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 1:12.25 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 11 | 1:13.30 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 1:13.81 | ||
Maura Burns | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:14.33 | ||
Anna Lilly | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:15.03 | ||
Paige Edwards | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 1:15.20 | ||
Nicki Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | 1:15.35 | ||
Grace Warmbier | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 12 | 1:15.56 | ||
Meghan Threlkeld | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1:15.63 | ||
Emma Norman | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 15 | 1:15.65 | ||
Ella Pietenpol | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 1:15.65 | ||
Samantha Tow | Rockford Riptide | 16 | 1:15.77 | ||
Paige Ewald | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.13 | ||
Olivia Hooper | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:16.15 | ||
Ava Jensen | Rockford Riptide | 17 | 1:16.22 | ||
Sophie Williams | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:16.95 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:17.02 | ||
Tuori Webster | Rockford Riptide | 18 | 1:18.31 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 8 | 1:18.33 | ||
Sarah Foster | Unattached | 9 | 1:18.67 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:18.84 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 19 | 1:18.91 | ||
Jennifer Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | 1:18.92 | ||
Phylisia Winter | Rockford Riptide | 21 | 1:19.20 | ||
Charlotte Tanner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:19.68 | ||
Elizabeth Forton | Hammerhead Swim Club | 22 | 1:19.83 | ||
Daniella DeWeerd | Unattached | 10 | 1:19.99 | ||
Fiona Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 23 | 1:20.09 | ||
Grace Welsh | Rockford Riptide | 24 | 1:21.16 | ||
Olivia McKenna | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 11 | 1:21.28 | ||
Allison Alguire | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:21.29 | ||
Grace Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:21.42 | ||
Elizabeth Harner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 25 | 1:22.23 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:22.54 | ||
Katelyn Turner | West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | 1:22.81 | ||
Hope Schaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 26 | 1:22.94 | ||
Kathryn Agar | West Michigan Swimmers | 27 | 1:23.06 | ||
Hannah Fritz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 1:23.19 | ||
Olivia Pastula | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:23.71 | ||
Sofia Floros | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1:23.98 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:24.12 | ||
Ashley Williston | Rockford Riptide | 28 | 1:24.80 | ||
Samantha Clifford | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1:24.84 | ||
Grace Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:25.46 | ||
Elizabeth Sheridan | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:25.71 | ||
Mycah Kasper | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1:25.74 | ||
Caroline Flermoen | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:25.84 | ||
Mary Dowhan | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:26.33 | ||
Kacy Hitchings | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 29 | 1:26.35 | ||
Lily McIntosh | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:26.86 | ||
Alexis Hoffman | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1:27.01 | ||
Ella Gjorgjievski | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:27.37 | ||
Julia Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:27.89 | ||
Rylee Davis | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:27.97 | ||
Lily Warren | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 9 | 1:28.03 | ||
Rylee Fowler | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 1:28.05 | ||
MayLynne Hath | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:28.40 | ||
Frances Young | Rockford Riptide | 10 | 1:28.93 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 11 | 1:29.26 | ||
Avery Walkotten | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | 1:29.60 | ||
Nina Veldt | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 1:29.85 | ||
Bryanne Moore | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 1:31.26 | ||
Maria Walters | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:32.60 | ||
Sophia Snyder | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 1 | 1:33.26 | ||
Abigail Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:33.33 | ||
Alana DeWeerd | Unattached | 15 | 1:33.96 | ||
Caroline Miller | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 16 | 1:34.15 | ||
Ella McKenney | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 10 | 1:34.64 | ||
Alexis Wood | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:34.90 | ||
Isabelle Glover | Rockford Riptide | 17 | 1:34.96 | ||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:35.32 | ||
Anna Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 1:35.50 | ||
Allison Blue | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:36.64 | ||
Oriana O'mealey | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 19 | 1:38.11 | ||
Kaitlyn Goins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:38.44 | ||
Samantha Williams | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:39.38 | ||
Madison Remenschneider | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:40.02 | ||
Makayla Muir | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 20 | 1:41.43 | ||
Rotem Andegeko | East Grand Rapids Waves | 21 | 1:41.96 | ||
Sydney Muller | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:42.23 |