Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Florida State University | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49.26 |
Sviatlana Khakhlova | Club Seminole | 1 | 3 | 2 | 49.81 |
Samantha Pochowski | Florida State University | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50.27 |
Haley Powell | Florida State University | 1 | 2 | 4 | 51.01 |
Josie Cuda | Florida State University | 1 | 6 | 5 | 51.12 |
Lydia Ware | Florida State University | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.57 |
Brenna Ruth | Florida State University | 1 | 8 | 7 | 52.22 |
Ariel Barber | Florida State University | 1 | 1 | 8 | 52.31 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 9 | 52.95 |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 53.03 |
Grace Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 11 | 54.42 |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 55.19 |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 55.24 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.56 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 55.69 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 55.85 |
Meredith Renaud | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.16 |
Virginia Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.52 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 56.60 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 56.99 |
Madeline Posse | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 1 | 8 | 4 | 57.14 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 57.28 |
Makayla Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 6 | 57.65 |
Savannah Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 58.03 |
Allison Laudadio | Club Seminole | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.19 |
Sophia Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 7 | 58.20 |
Emma Curry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 58.21 |
Rachel Hilarides | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 58.63 |
Hope Smith | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 58.67 |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 58.77 |
Casey Hall | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 3 | 4 | 22 | 59.23 |
Kirsten Murphy | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 2 | 11 | 59.27 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59.39 |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 59.81 |
Jessica Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.86 |
Carly White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.87 |
Anna Stvilia | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 59.98 |
Jordan Ray | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.01 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.02 |
Reagan Swindler | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.39 |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.65 |
Taylor Warren | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.07 |
Karoline Ponder | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.13 |
Sabrina Greer | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.76 |
Amelia Schaefer | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.02 |
Kathleen Geyer | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.21 |
Alisia Lin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.21 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.84 |
Clair Troxell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.15 |
Marisa Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.17 |
Cason Johnston | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.67 |
Margaret Howell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.81 |
Ana Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.95 |
Paige Sondgeroth | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.06 |
Caitlin Wilkey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.37 |
Alison Bell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.58 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.85 |
Sheena Lu | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.92 |
Anna Gonzalez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.94 |
Tesslyn Dahl | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.00 |
Ashlyn Pack | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.35 |
Alice Mao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.51 |
Ella Noblin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.58 |
Abigail Kastensmidt | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.95 |
Hannah Johnson | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.02 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.63 |
Lauren Stone | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.70 |
Miranda Ward | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:08.18 |
Stella Watts | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.00 |
Illyanna Lightfoot | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.39 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.66 |
Megan Steele | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:09.72 |
Macey Kirkendoll | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:09.74 |
Karis Desotell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:10.33 |
Hannah Gendusa | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.23 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.73 |
Carrie Engram | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.09 |
Orie White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.46 |
Brooke Dorr | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.81 |
Ella Hicks | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.78 |
Chloe Barr | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.16 |
Isabella Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.62 |
Morgan Miller | Unattached - Club Seminole | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:15.75 |
Gretchen Freisthler | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.51 |
Poison Yang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.20 |
Mary Yearty | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1:19.16 |
Lilian Cseh | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.18 |
Peyton Gilbert | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.35 |
Miranda Towler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.36 |
Carolina Owens | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:19.66 |
Lynnsey Bell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.34 |
Anna Harrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.51 |
Cayla Richard | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:22.18 |
Brienne Terrebonne | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:23.12 |
Maya Tang | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.22 |
Madysen Parker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:23.26 |
Laurel Sharrar | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:23.55 |
Arianna Owens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:23.71 |
Chloe Caldwell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:24.74 |
Sarah Gale | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:25.81 |