Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.38 |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.59 |
Cade Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 58.10 |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.13 |
James Bowden | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 58.24 |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.52 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.41 |
Daniel Van Hees | Unattached - Northern Lights | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.55 |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.79 |
Landon Mishler | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.94 |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.19 |
Brian Lilly | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.03 |
Benjamin Steyer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.17 |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.25 |
Jacob Lingnau | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.51 |
Austin Hussong | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.77 |
Seth Cayce | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.00 |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.02 |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.55 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.29 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.68 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.49 |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.71 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.87 |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.91 |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.58 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.55 |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.83 |
Isaac Yep | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.58 |
Brett Krenzelok | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.87 |
Adam Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.29 |
Keenan McCrackin | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.78 |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.22 |
Justin Park | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.85 |
Maxwell McClenney | Unattached - Plantation | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.92 |
Brendon Mezzetti | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.87 |
Joseph Tallan | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.24 |
john nolte | Unattached - Northern Lights | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.27 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Cody Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |