Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Kramer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:02.56 | |
Lindsay Harloff | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.56 |
Meghan Cortright | Crocodiles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.28 |
Stephanie Silva | Delhi Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.85 |
Brianna Weber | Crocodiles | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Sara Heaton | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.50 |
Katherine Towse | Crocodiles | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.33 |
Mary Shults | Crocodiles | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.39 |
Tessa Griger | Clark Sports Center | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.43 |
Jeanne Giles | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.51 |
Olivia Morris | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.61 |
Taylor Wadsworth | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.78 |
Taylor Fancher | Crocodiles | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.62 |
Rebecca Brown-Weinstock | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.79 |
Camille Gossin | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.46 |
Seana Cleveland | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.74 |
Grace Le Cates | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.47 |
Kylie Cotugno | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.00 |
Michaela Marmorato | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.11 |
Heidi Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.05 |
Brooke Hunter | Delhi Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.23 |
Brooke Silva | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.02 |
Cassandra Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.20 |
Keelin Paquette | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.42 |
Michaela Helly | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.46 |
Katie Oathout | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.10 |
Isabella Zirilli | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.42 |
Kyla Viera | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.68 |
Brianna Ziobro | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:25.51 |
Jacquelynn Smith | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.71 |
Kayla Carlson | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.87 |
Jennifer Vickery | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.84 |
Kari Vincent | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.92 |
Samantha Bowker | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.35 |
Sarah Martin | Bennington Marauders | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.90 |
Talia Spina | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.92 |
Veronika Nelson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.18 |
Natalie Johnson | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:30.36 |
Keara Bedson | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.73 |
Sarah Helly | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.98 |
Caitlyn Longway | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.46 |
Alyssa Hill | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.53 |
Rebecca Silva | Delhi Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.58 |
Toni Van Leuvan | Crocodiles | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.64 |
Sydney Dymes | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.68 |
Emily Abrams | Crocodiles | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.21 |
Lily Caza | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:35.24 |
Leah Croke | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.43 |
Sarah Johnson | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.17 |
Kelsey Campbell | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.15 |
Julia Airey | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:41.44 |
Jocelyn Hammons | Crocodiles | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:42.52 |
Amelia Sharp | Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:43.27 |
Emma Larkin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:44.33 |
Julianna Busseno | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:46.39 |
Desiree Rivenburgh | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:50.59 |
Katelyn Amsden | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:50.72 |
Jenna Trembley | Crocodiles | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:54.70 |
Richmond Rathbun | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:03.87 |
Skyler Hoffman | Crocodiles | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:04.19 |
Sarah Rathbun | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.84 |
Jenna Reese | Crocodiles | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:41.69 |
Katrina Camara | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Natalie Cremeans | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Bailey Bissonette | Addison Otters Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Mariah Rolle | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Molly Sear | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 4 | NS |