Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.61 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.83 |
Hillary Fisher | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.40 |
Paula Himonetos | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.63 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.71 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.47 |
Amelia Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.56 |
Mary-Elizabeth Lemons | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.84 |
Olivia Schimd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.58 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.98 |
Kathernine Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.77 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.81 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.78 |
Hayley Howard | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.35 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.59 |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.04 |
Gabrielle Dusablon | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.78 |
Leia Hutfles | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.94 |
Taylor Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:25.01 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:25.72 |
Alix Tucci | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:25.92 |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.41 |
Ashley Szerba | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:26.67 |
Alana Scarborough | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.91 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:26.97 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:27.34 |
Michele Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.52 |
Monica Petrella | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.55 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:28.77 |
Jennifer Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.36 |
Caitlin Zalmanoff | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:31.60 |
Maxine Frazer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.10 |
Bridget Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.36 |
Micayla Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:32.83 |
Tricia Wojtisek | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:32.94 |
Lindsay Zackeroff | Island Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:32.97 |
Jessica Orlando | Island Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.01 |
Maren Evans | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:33.50 |
Gabrielle Cochran | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.79 |
Sarah Wilson | West Volusia Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:36.06 |
Nicole Chojnacki | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:36.19 |
Caitlin Cobb | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:36.21 |
Erin-Kate Huseby | Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:38.10 |
Kaitlyn Read | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:38.32 |
Erin Wright | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:38.63 |
Hannah Wilson | West Volusia Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:39.08 |
Trina Hess | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:41.76 |
Katherine Colgan | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:42.30 |
Stefanie Stemmer | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:43.38 |
Oliva Lowe | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:44.72 |
Jacqueline Pennica | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:46.34 |
Katelyn Bartley | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Pamela Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ann Mills | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Arianna Piza Cueva | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Annie Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sabrina Guzsvany | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Chelsea Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alex Hayes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Jamie Koch | Episcopal Amberjacks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Korey King | Island Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Paula Kostiuk | Island Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andrea Bitney | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Bartley | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jeraldine Needham | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Carli Petow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Mary Titus | West Volusia Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NS |