Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Saffell | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.25 |
Ashley Neidigh | North Florida Swimming | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.68 |
Anastasia Bistrow | Southside Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.44 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.62 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.91 |
Elizabeth Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.70 |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.23 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.41 |
Kourtney Gavin | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.45 |
Shelby Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.54 |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.28 |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.35 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.99 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.99 |
Emylee Gotsch | West Volusia Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.03 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:16.07 |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.08 |
Megan McReynolds | Y Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.37 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.62 |
Michelle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:16.70 |
Margaret Cruz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 3 | 21 | 1:16.75 |
Kaitlyn Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 8 | 22 | 1:16.78 |
Kayla Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:16.94 |
Cari Faunce | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 24 | 1:17.13 |
Sarah Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.59 |
Cheyenne Tombo | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:18.09 |
Brittani Beaudet | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:18.27 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.51 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:19.44 |
Taylor Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:19.67 |
Amanda Roesler | Arlingwood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:20.22 |
Alexa Barrett | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:20.52 |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:21.46 |
Amelia Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.59 |
Grace Dahlstrom | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.01 |
Shelby Perkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1:22.15 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:22.32 |
Ellen Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:22.52 |
Marrin Espy | Unattached Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.74 |
Virginia Dunbar | Southside Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:22.97 |
Megan Harding | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 38 | 1:23.24 |
Brianna Wahy | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:23.25 |
Meghan Arnold | Island Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:23.53 |
Spencer Rossa | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1:23.71 |
Kandes Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.71 |
Megan Godfrey | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:24.03 |
Elizabeth Tomsik | Brevard Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 43 | 1:24.06 |
Alexandra Demorest | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:24.22 |
Julie Concannon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 6 | 45 | 1:24.29 |
Amber Stewart | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:25.43 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.58 |
Megan Hughes | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.66 |
Courtney Letourneau | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 47 | 1:25.76 |
Arla Swenson | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:26.95 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.14 |
Sara Knight | Southside Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.56 |
Reilly Haden | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.57 |
Jenna Kostiuk | Island Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.13 |
Alexandra Holkon | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:28.42 |
Jade Cross | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 50 | 1:28.48 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:28.54 |
Sabrina Frehafer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.57 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.64 |
Katllin Haire | St. Edwards Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 51 | 1:28.66 |
Cassandra Kostiuk | Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:29.45 |
Kimmy Bucaccio | St. Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 53 | 1:29.59 |
Shelby Pafford | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 6 | 54 | 1:29.69 |
Jordyn Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 55 | 1:30.03 |
Charley Jett | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 56 | 1:30.36 |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:30.42 |
Shelby Pugh | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:30.48 |
Caroline Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:30.70 |
Haley Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.58 |
Sofia Feliciano | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1:32.29 |
Josefina Guzman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 59 | 1:32.72 |
Anna Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.19 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:33.31 |
Elizabeth Pierantoni | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 60 | 1:34.05 |
Jamie Lay | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 61 | 1:34.06 |
Lauren Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:34.28 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:34.55 |
Audrey Ware | Unattached - North Florida | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:34.98 |
Samantha Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 62 | 1:35.39 |
Jana DeMichele | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:36.98 |
Alexandra Morgan | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:37.42 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.59 |
Sara Freedman | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 8 | 63 | 1:37.87 |
Emily Kearns | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 64 | 1:38.74 |
Madison Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.94 |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 65 | 1:39.05 |
Caitlin Mallari | Arlingwood Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 66 | 1:39.78 |
Paige Heinold | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:39.92 |
Meredith Storms | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 67 | 1:40.15 |
Kaylee McCormack | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 68 | 1:41.20 |
Norma Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:42.40 |
Lindsey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:45.28 |
Lillian Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 69 | 1:46.64 |
Kathryn Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:49.60 |
Katherine Kincaid | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:49.69 |
Carly Leonard | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:50.33 |