Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Moyer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.87 |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.09 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.05 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.12 |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.91 |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.59 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.28 |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.19 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.08 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.62 |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.72 |
Hunter Davenport | Kingston YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.29 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.68 |
George Enright | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.76 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.98 |
Dylan Karlok | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.22 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.28 |
Christopher Deyette | Crocodiles | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.37 |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.01 |
Benjamin Binyamin | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.86 |
Connor Reilly | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.07 |
Benjamin Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.36 |
Eric Chen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.41 |
Craig Raymond | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:14.43 |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.10 |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.66 |
Sean Sweeney | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:16.07 |
Sean Matice | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.37 |
Trevor Askew | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.38 |
Brian Harding | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.39 |
Luke Julien | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.39 |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.44 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.39 |
Dustin Gritman | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:17.47 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.48 |
Devon Urbano | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:17.78 |
Matthew Evans | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:19.57 |
Andrew O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.66 |
Joseph Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.89 |
Bryce Schultz | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.98 |
Connor Feliu | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.07 |
Hunter Reinhardt | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.32 |
Christopher Dunbar | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.67 |
Tate Tiller | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.78 |
Michael Liu | Kingston YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.55 |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.56 |
Joseph Bouchard | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.63 |
Tyler Askew | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:21.65 |
Reyers Brusoe | Guilderland YMCA | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:21.80 |
Matthew Clarke | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:21.95 |
Devin Gritman | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:22.73 |
Jackson Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.92 |
Justin Nhan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.69 |
Nicholas Prattico | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:25.74 |
Chad Catania | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.14 |
Zachary Brown | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.91 |
Leo Kuyl | Hawks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.92 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.11 |
Luke Tanner | Guilderland YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.46 |
Edward Zajac | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.45 |
John Fancher | Crocodiles | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.22 |
Seth Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:31.63 |
Victor Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:32.75 |
Alexandros Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.22 |
Jesse Nyman | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:33.71 |
Sean Geisler | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:34.21 |
Joseph Gravino | Guilderland YMCA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:34.78 |
Michael Galvin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:35.79 |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.29 |
Phillip Sadchikov | Hawks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.76 |
Patrick Murphy | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:38.66 |
Logan Pece | Hawks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.77 |
Levi Kennedy | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:39.20 |
Cameron Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:42.31 |
Daniel Greene | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:42.46 |
Samuel Binsfeld | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.67 |
Aidan Hartwich | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:43.05 |
Bryan Chorzempa | Kingston YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:43.22 |
Maximilian Barletta | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:43.50 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:46.26 |
Eric Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:46.47 |
Daniel Delaney | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:48.47 |
Robert Seaver | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:49.28 |
Sean Amberger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:49.55 |
Daniel Dylong | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:50.66 |
Mason DeLisio | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:51.60 |
Ethan Boehmer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.76 |
Danion Jonker | Crocodiles | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:59.68 |
Joseph Trembley | Crocodiles | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Zachary Costello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Richard Sweeney | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jermey Rossetti | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Whitman Oehler-Marx | Hawks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sedric Tello | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Mitchell Rifkind | Hawks | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Brennan McEntee | Hawks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Valentino | Hawks | 4 | 8 | NS |