Men's 100 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Matthew Walton |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
7 |
3 |
1 |
49.04 |
Liam Picozzi |
Unattached |
7 |
4 |
2 |
53.13 |
Tim Maggs |
Unattached |
7 |
2 |
3 |
53.43 |
Jesse Haraden |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
6 |
4 |
4 |
54.63 |
Joseph Tingley |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
6 |
2 |
5 |
54.79 |
Connor Reilly |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
7 |
6 |
6 |
55.12 |
Ian McElrath |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
7 |
5 |
7 |
55.15 |
David Mauro |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
1 |
5 |
8 |
55.19 |
James Bonga |
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra |
6 |
5 |
9 |
55.37 |
Matthew Wilkinson |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
7 |
1 |
10 |
55.50 |
Alexander French |
Purple Valley Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
11 |
57.11 |
Nicholas Nowosielski |
Lake Champlain Waves |
4 |
2 |
12 |
58.25 |
Neil Horne |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
6 |
6 |
13 |
58.31 |
Ryan Spencer |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
14 |
59.12 |
Jace McClements |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
5 |
3 |
15 |
59.21 |
Victor Schingo |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
1 |
59.54 |
Adam Bollinger |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
5 |
4 |
16 |
1:00.01 |
James Barno |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:01.28 |
Isaac Boyd |
Purple Valley Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:01.32 |
James Chen |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
17 |
1:01.86 |
Ryan Wilkinson |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
5 |
5 |
18 |
1:01.99 |
Artem Dudko |
Purple Valley Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
19 |
1:02.12 |
Martin Stone |
Northern TRIBS Swimming |
4 |
3 |
20 |
1:02.15 |
Colin Leonard |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
21 |
1:02.28 |
Zachary Brown |
Greater Glens Falls Flyers |
4 |
5 |
22 |
1:02.51 |
Conor Brandon |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
23 |
1:02.57 |
Dylan Haraden |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
24 |
1:02.78 |
Jack Pribis |
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra |
4 |
1 |
25 |
1:03.58 |
Andrew Williams |
Greater Glens Falls Flyers |
3 |
5 |
26 |
1:04.51 |
David Walton |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1:05.59 |
Mark Gregory |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1:06.34 |
Ha Lee |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
27 |
1:07.66 |
Alexander Hodge |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:08.28 |
Michael Galvin |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
28 |
1:08.93 |
Andrew Canjura |
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra |
2 |
1 |
29 |
1:09.03 |
Quinn Brandon |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1:09.38 |
Luke Moore |
Lake Champlain Waves |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1:09.70 |
Garrett Ufnar |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
30 |
1:09.97 |
Sean Amberger |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
31 |
1:10.87 |
Andrew Jordan |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1:11.14 |
Peter Foley |
Addison Otters Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
32 |
1:11.36 |
Karl Burkert |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
33 |
1:11.40 |
Brady Haraden |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:13.08 |
Connor Hart |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1:13.26 |
Aidan Hartwich |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1:13.74 |
Nicholas Marron |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
9 |
1:14.13 |
Robert Kenfield |
Addison Otters Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
10 |
1:14.39 |
Cameron Matthews |
Lake Champlain Waves |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:16.23 |
David Berin |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:16.77 |
Oliver Roy |
Addison Otters Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:17.12 |
Ross Caimano |
Greater Glens Falls Flyers |
3 |
2 |
13 |
1:17.26 |
Anthony Mazzola |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1:17.40 |
Eric Scott |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1:17.51 |
Lucas Dougherty |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:17.96 |
Aidan LaBella |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
34 |
1:19.43 |
Tate Kuster |
Purple Valley Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1:19.52 |
Nathan Ratta Vine |
Unattached |
3 |
1 |
8 |
1:19.95 |
Jacob Anderson |
Northern TRIBS Swimming |
2 |
4 |
9 |
1:20.70 |
Andrew Capella |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1:20.85 |
Ethan Cook |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:23.88 |
Kent Vaccaro |
Lake Champlain Waves |
2 |
2 |
16 |
1:24.35 |
Robert Bodien |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
17 |
1:24.78 |
Calvin Baird |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
12 |
1:26.09 |
Dylan Pettersen |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
1 |
2 |
18 |
1:27.32 |
Zachary Cunningham |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
1 |
6 |
13 |
1:28.20 |
Samuel Boyle |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
14 |
1:29.71 |
Connor Baird |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
15 |
1:30.42 |
Michael Wong |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
16 |
1:32.32 |
Shea McLaren |
Addison Otters Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
17 |
1:41.91 |
Ryker Dorman |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
18 |
1:52.75 |
Patrick Russell |
Greater Glens Falls Flyers |
1 |
2 |
19 |
1:54.16 |
Brady McCarty |
Lake Champlain Waves |
1 |
5 |
20 |
2:04.66 |
Elias Jaques |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
21 |
2:14.42 |
Vidhu Bulumulla |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:14.74 |
Brayden Henkel |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Alexander Scott |
Purple Valley Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Benjamin Brkanovic |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
4 |
|
NS |
Michael Pisinski |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
|
NS |
Tristen VanArman |
Lake Champlain Waves |
3 |
1 |
|
NS |
Dossin Racette |
Lake Champlain Waves |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Jonah Adeson |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
5 |
1 |
|
NS |
Sedric Tello |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
5 |
2 |
|
NS |
Nissan Lyubarov |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Bryce Henkel |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
|
DQ |