Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.72p |
Zachary Brown | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.91p |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:19.27p |
Nicholas Salzone | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.31p |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.31p |
Carson Spina | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.48p |
Alex Turczyn | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.58p |
Nicholas Sinnenberg | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:19.93p |
Tate Tiller | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:20.21p |
Jacob Rosenblum | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 38 | 1:20.23p |
Michael Galvin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:21.10p |
James Barno | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:21.26p |
Zaheer Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.57p |
Peter Schmeer | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:21.61p |
Liam Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.80p |
Nicholas Marron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.06p |
George Atanasov | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.13p |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.41p |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:23.45p |
Shrujay Rompicherla | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.81p |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.55p |
Marco Greico | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:25.54p |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.76p |
Seth Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:28.48p |
John Janeski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.79p |
Benjamin Tandlmayer | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.55p |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.15p |
Leon Lufkin | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.24p |
Patrick Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.48p |
Jesse Nyman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.07p |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.25p |
Brady Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:31.39p |
Ethan Boehmer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:32.46p |
Sean Amberger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:32.69p |
Aidan Hartwich | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:36.90p |
Michael Catanzaro | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | NSp |