Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Sarah Herbold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.75 |
Alexandra Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.98 |
Blair Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.01 |
Natalie Morse | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.81 |
Clare Stansbury | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.85 |
Jennifer Lucius | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.48 |
Autumn Boxley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.63 |
Olivia Bigge | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.74 |
Gabrielle Bianco | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.94 |
Alexis Falvo | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.96 |
Elaine Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.05 |
Eleanor Felton | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.16 |
Emily Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.21 |
Angelina Domena | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.23 |
Noelle Kolakowski | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.34 |
Darby LaFlamme | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.34 |
Olivia Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.77 |
Belen Marriaga | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.99 |
Bailey Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.04 |
Caroline Conboy | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.18 |
Gabrielle Celia | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.20 |
Sarah Webber | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.45 |
Mary Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.08 |
Sophia Tannatta | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.21 |
Amaya Digiovanni | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.56 |
Mattie Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.17 |
Zoey Ferrara | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.73 |
Emily Wang | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.46 |
Stefana Stan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.81 |
Alison Sposili | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.82 |
Adelaide Leung | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.44 |
Alayna Gray | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.50 |
Emily Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.64 |
Stella Trickett | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.75 |
Meghan Geczy | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.89 |
Natasha Sheffer | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.60 |
Olivia Hampson | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.62 |
Vitoria Sarti | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.28 |
Hannah Seiz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.64 |
Abigail Lorch | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.92 |
Madeline Ferreira | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.09 |
Emma Lindecke | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.34 |
Emma Burke | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.60 |
Anna Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.55 |
Madeline MacEachron | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.48 |
Madison Stopyak | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.02 |
Lily DeBellis | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.41 |
Lydia Pacinella | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.69 |
Katherine Ferreira | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.21 |
Elizabeth Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.33 |
Sina Lufkin | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.86 |
Carrie Watkins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:30.17 |
Mary Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:30.39 |
Abigail Hansen | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:31.39 |
Eva Sheffer | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:31.72 |
Lydia Boekeloo | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:32.06 |
Jenna Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.38 |
Hannah Fronheiser | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:32.80 |
Evelyn Currier | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:34.02 |
Jami Fuson | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.03 |
Desiree Cope | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:35.63 |
Marannda Barnes | Sidney Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:36.27 |
Courtney Sorbello | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:38.24 |
Kareena Ramgulam | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:39.53 |
Victoria Nelson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:41.54 |
Sophia Silaika | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:42.39 |
Carsyn Bonesteel | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:42.60 |
Riley Simmons | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:42.74 |
Jenna Flihan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:43.44 |
Georgia Burtt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:43.56 |
Nichole Butt | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:44.68 |
Maura Waite | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.50 |
Gabrielle Dunn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.26 |
Olivia Russo | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:46.37 |
Caroline Antolick | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.87 |
Rowan Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:50.15 |
Lucy Crounse | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:50.85 |
Anna Stoup | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.52 |
Maia Cacchione | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:52.25 |
Molly Hermann | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:53.17 |
Nichole Xue | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.40 |
Hannah Borski | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:55.64 |
Kelsey Gerstler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.83 |
Makenna Metler | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:58.58 |
Amber Mohamed | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.74 |
Abigail Sellnow | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.22 |
Abigail Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:00.09 |
Rachael Hughes Robillard | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:01.47 |
Madison Pavlovich | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:02.08 |
Samantha Reed | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:02.85 |
Reina Loiacano | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.10 |
Allison Mienaltowski | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:07.92 |
Maura O'donnell | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.97 |
Carlie Pazderski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.28 |
Genevieve Silaika | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.91 |
Isabel Nelson | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Julia Ficano | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Blair Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.15p |
Sarah Herbold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.40p |