Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.73 |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.44 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.03 |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.29 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.36 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.99 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.47 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.90 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.36 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.72 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.09 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:04.23 |
Silvio Ortiz | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:04.31 |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.69 |
Jack Tilka | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.47 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.99 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.73 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.54 |
Andrew Strohmeier | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.79 |
Dennis Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.22 |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.90 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.12 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.29 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.80 |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.01 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.03 |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.57 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.89 |
Spencer Phillips | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.67 |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.79 |
Ryan Brown | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.00 |
Marc Berson | Tampa Metro Ynca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.06 |
Thomas Marlowe | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.51 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:14.68 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:15.40 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.53 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.68 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.75 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:18.61 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.81 |
Ernesto Espinosa | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.81 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:18.98 |
Robert Slockett | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.78 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.86 |
Tyler Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.00 |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.43 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.29 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.50 |
Santiago Solano | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.68 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.88 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:30.31 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.09 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.11 |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:40.27 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.19 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Emanuel Manco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Peter Burke | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Raul Fernandez | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.87p |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.12p |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.40p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.50p |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.01p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.18p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.11p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:02.51p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.73p |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.84p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.07p |
Jack Tilka | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.27p |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.82p |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.13p |
Silvio Ortiz | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.36p |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.01p |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.02p |
Spencer Phillips | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.72p |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.92p |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.04p |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.04p |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.68p |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.98p |
Emanuel Manco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.62p |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.70p |
Thomas Marlowe | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.70p |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.91p |
Dennis Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.94p |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.19p |
Andrew Strohmeier | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.00p |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.38p |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.53p |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.14p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.23p |
Ryan Brown | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:12.85p |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.04p |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.21p |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:15.21p |
Marc Berson | Tampa Metro Ynca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.68p |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.11p |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.29p |