Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Tumanov | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 59.29p |
Nicholas Fernandez | West Houston Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 44 | 59.34p |
Corbin Hulsewe | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 45 | 59.40p |
Nolan Hines | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 1 | 45 | 59.40p |
Samuel Windham | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 4 | 47 | 59.41p |
zachary ortiz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 48 | 59.65p |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 49 | 59.67p |
Timothy Bobo | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 59.68p |
matthew murray | Houston Cougars | 10 | 6 | 7 | 59.80p |
Jacob Sharar | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 59.83p |
John Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 50 | 59.92p |
Nathan Tresch | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 51 | 59.97p |
Landen Walin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 52 | 1:00.06p |
Anthony Vargas | North Channel Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 53 | 1:00.14p |
William Marchese | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 54 | 1:00.27p |
james dancer | UnAtt - TeamFINS | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1:00.35p |
John Cox | TeamFINS | 11 | 6 | 56 | 1:00.43p |
Jeffrey Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 57 | 1:00.45p |
Tin Nguyen | Aquastar | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.47p |
Clayton Cooke | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 58 | 1:00.48p |
Christian Frey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 59 | 1:00.51p |
john rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.52p |
Trevor Bartz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 60 | 1:00.53p |
Esteban Jaquez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 3 | 61 | 1:00.55p |
Daniel Santos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 1 | 62 | 1:00.71p |
Matthew Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 63 | 1:00.87p |
Gabriel Segovia | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 3 | 64 | 1:00.99p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.01p |
George Hobbs | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.03p |
Jonathan Nguyen | Aquastar | 10 | 2 | 65 | 1:01.05p |
Daniel Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 16 | 8 | 66 | 1:01.13p |
paul simosa | Power for Life | 12 | 7 | 67 | 1:01.15p |
Justin Ford | South Shore Sails | 18 | 4 | 68 | 1:01.32p |
Kevin Nguyen | Aquastar | 9 | 1 | 69 | 1:01.41p |
Ryan Reed | Power for Life | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.47p |
Alejandro Endo | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.51p |
Juan Gonzalez | Houston Cougars | 13 | 4 | 70 | 1:01.57p |
Oliver Sale | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 71 | 1:01.64p |
Jose Betancurth | North Channel Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 72 | 1:01.71p |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.17p |
Berjo Ndinofina | Power for Life | 16 | 7 | 73 | 1:02.19p |
Riley Carson | Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 74 | 1:02.26p |
Samuel Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 17 | 2 | 75 | 1:02.31p |
Andrew Lauth | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 5 | 76 | 1:02.37p |
Ethan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 77 | 1:02.40p |
Seth Petersen | Ambush Swimming | 12 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.52p |
Michael Sztary | Tomball Area Swim Club | 21 | 1 | 17 | 1:02.63p |
Christopher Lemke | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 11 | 8 | 78 | 1:02.84p |
trevor morris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 2 | 79 | 1:02.96p |
Christopher Hung | West Houston Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.99p |
Samuel Steup | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 80 | 1:03.08p |
Christopher Lestage | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | 2 | 81 | 1:03.10p |
Trent Moss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 82 | 1:03.21p |
Jack Davies | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.23p |
John-Philip Nguyen | Aquastar | 14 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.38p |
Colin Crow | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.52p |
Riley Franks | Pearland Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 83 | 1:03.55p |
Zachary Schmidt | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 8 | 84 | 1:03.77p |
Chance Dodds | Battleground Area Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 85 | 1:03.79p |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.86p |
Cameron Rowlan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 86 | 1:03.91p |
Gabriel James | Harris County Aquatic Program | 15 | 4 | 87 | 1:03.93p |
sujay shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.19p |
Samuel Woolsey | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.20p |
Sebastian Andrade | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 25 | 1:04.34p |
Phillip Salinas | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 88 | 1:04.34p |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 26 | 1:04.41p |
Austin Allday | Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 89 | 1:04.46p |
Samuel Riggan | Katy Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.67p |
tristan garza | UnAtt - Pearland Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 90 | 1:04.71p |
Victor Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 8 | 91 | 1:04.92p |
Jes Miller | Premier Aquatics | 19 | 6 | 92 | 1:04.99p |
Austin Dooyema | Premier Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 28 | 1:05.00p |
Anthony Fong | First Colony Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 93 | 1:05.29p |
John Strong | Dads Club Swim Team | 21 | 8 | 93 | 1:05.29p |
Xavier Ramirez | Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 95 | 1:05.44p |
Vincent Ray | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 96 | 1:05.66p |
Christian Trantham | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 97 | 1:05.81p |
Brandon Bihm | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 98 | 1:05.95p |
Nicholas DeLauro | Aquastar | 20 | 3 | 99 | 1:06.38p |
Daniel Coxon | TeamFINS | 22 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.44p |
Logan Mancey | Power for Life | 15 | 1 | 100 | 1:06.78p |
Jared Dornak | Aquastar | 17 | 4 | 101 | 1:06.83p |
Thomas Cassidy | Dads Club Swim Team | 20 | 8 | 102 | 1:07.21p |
Jason Juliette | Aquastar | 18 | 3 | 30 | 1:07.36p |
Michael Diehl | South Shore Sails | 12 | 2 | 103 | 1:07.84p |
Mitchell Martin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 31 | 1:07.96p |
Matthew Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 104 | 1:08.07p |
Andrew Dunklee | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 19 | 4 | 105 | 1:08.34p |
Ricardo Castillo | Dads Club Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 106 | 1:08.52p |
John Kim | Dads Club Swim Team | 19 | 8 | 32 | 1:08.58p |
Allan Luk | Premier Aquatics | 19 | 1 | 107 | 1:08.70p |
Caleb Potts | Ambush Swimming | 17 | 8 | 108 | 1:08.79p |
Joshua Patten | Premier Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 109 | 1:08.88p |
Samuel Ross | First Colony Swim Team | 20 | 5 | 110 | 1:09.25p |
Cory Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 33 | 1:09.33p |
Luke Nicholson | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 21 | 3 | 111 | 1:09.39p |
Davis Pierce | Ambush Swimming | 21 | 4 | 112 | 1:09.62p |
Jacob Greene | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 18 | 6 | 113 | 1:09.63p |
Nikolas Kerbers | Power for Life | 22 | 3 | 114 | 1:09.75p |