Women's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erika Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:15.49p |
Riley Labus | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:15.51p |
Gabrielle Dena | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 7 | 35 | 1:15.68p |
Dorothy Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 36 | 1:15.70p |
Sara Gage | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 37 | 1:15.92p |
Alyssa Kohl | TeamFINS | 16 | 8 | 17 | 1:15.99p |
Marly Moss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.03p |
Samantha Wong | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:16.15p |
Eden Michaels | West Houston Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.40p |
Kimberly Fucanan | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:16.51p |
Grace Wilson | River Oaks Country Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:16.60p |
Abbey Rohaly | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 40 | 1:16.86p |
Sofia Garcia | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:17.01p |
Megan Yen | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 42 | 1:17.15p |
Meaghan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 43 | 1:17.29p |
madeleine alff | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:17.29p |
Brianna Robertson | Aquastar | 9 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.33p |
Teresa Lewandowski | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 44 | 1:17.65p |
kamryn pursell | Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 45 | 1:17.85p |
Brooke Kemick | Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 46 | 1:18.04p |
kelsey pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 47 | 1:18.14p |
Madison Nicoloff | Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 23 | 1:18.35p |
Riley Van Ryan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 24 | 1:18.38p |
Alexis Willis | Power for Life | 15 | 1 | 48 | 1:18.48p |
Abigail Felchak | Tomball Area Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 49 | 1:18.58p |
Isabella Walter | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 50 | 1:18.85p |
Brooke Buentello | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 51 | 1:18.90p |
monica flores | North Channel Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 52 | 1:18.96p |
Jocelyne Walker | South Shore Sails | 9 | 6 | 53 | 1:18.97p |
Ashley Flores | North Channel Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.03p |
Amanda Cantu | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 54 | 1:19.25p |
mackenzi huff | West Houston Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 55 | 1:19.51p |
Claire Marks | North Channel Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:19.74p |
Liesl Hardin | Aquastar | 13 | 5 | 56 | 1:19.76p |
Brenda Arguello | North Channel Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 57 | 1:19.95p |
Yisvi Aroche | Premier Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 58 | 1:20.03p |
Remi Simpson | Power for Life | 9 | 2 | 59 | 1:20.04p |
Neha Durrani | Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 60 | 1:20.22p |
Sarah Steffes | Katy Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 27 | 1:20.28p |
Brynn McCurley | Pearland Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 28 | 1:20.39p |
Arianna Shimel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 29 | 1:20.40p |
Anna Sobchak | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 61 | 1:20.46p |
Abigail Maier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 62 | 1:20.67p |
Catherine McFarland | Tomball Area Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 62 | 1:20.67p |
Genna Christy | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 16 | 4 | 30 | 1:20.78p |
Emma Stange | West Houston Aquatic Team | 17 | 4 | 31 | 1:21.41p |
Natalia Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 64 | 1:21.74p |
Makayla Hill | South Shore Sails | 12 | 5 | 65 | 1:22.11p |
Chanirae Heuer | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 8 | 66 | 1:22.35p |
sierra trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 67 | 1:22.40p |
madeline alcock | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 68 | 1:22.69p |
Katherine Worthington | Rice Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 69 | 1:22.79p |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 32 | 1:22.85p |
Pilar Rovira | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 33 | 1:22.92p |
Kylee Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 34 | 1:23.12p |
Christina Ranieri | South Shore Sails | 15 | 5 | 70 | 1:23.36p |
Isabel Salinas | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 71 | 1:23.43p |
Constance O'brien | Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 72 | 1:23.51p |
Rachel Long | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 12 | 7 | 73 | 1:24.06p |
Caroline Giannella | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 35 | 1:24.21p |
Allison Surles | Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 36 | 1:24.25p |
Erin Hartmann | Platinum Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 74 | 1:24.44p |
Molly Murphy | Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 75 | 1:24.67p |
Megan Calvert | Power for Life | 14 | 4 | 76 | 1:25.22p |
Molly Tipps | Rice Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 77 | 1:25.26p |
Ashlunn Spoon | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 78 | 1:25.65p |
jordyn pursell | Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 79 | 1:26.00p |
Lylybell Gaitan | North Channel Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 80 | 1:26.33p |
Sakina Mwandani | Pearland Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 81 | 1:26.75p |
Zeina Suki | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 82 | 1:29.06p |
Maria Carbajal-Barahona | South Shore Sails | 16 | 2 | 83 | 1:29.09p |
Kathryn Kasubinski | Katy Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 84 | 1:32.89p |
Rachel Paulsel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 85 | 1:32.92p |
Jennifer Vu | Alief Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Tori Kroon | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Shannon Peifer | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 1 | NSp | |
Rachel Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
alejandra bremauntz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 5 | NSp | |
Andrea Yusta | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 4 | DQp | |
Alex Morano | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Arizai Gonzales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | NSp |