Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Agueros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.22 |
Campbell Fox | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.07 |
Christina Liu | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:27.21 |
Darcy Gergen | Spring Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1:28.39 |
Breanna Nguyen | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.78 |
Kendall Kaiser | Power for Life | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:29.09 |
Miranda Miller | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:29.22 |
Katie Dowell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.60 |
Adrienne Li | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.20 |
Claire Bryan | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.41 |
Jacquelyn Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.45 |
Kathryn Zimmerman | TeamFINS Unattached | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.64 |
Rylee Mitchell | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.68 |
Maya Diaz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.13 |
Lauren Skyler | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.13 |
Mehkia Staton | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.27 |
Aliyah Khan | Premier Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.99 |
Carley Clements | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.20 |
Sarah White | Montgomery Aquatic Race Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:32.35 |
Abby Kohl | TeamFINS | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:32.98 |
Alexandra Sippel | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.03 |
Giselle Estrada | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.69 |
Constance Dull | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:33.94 |
Natalie Tebo | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:34.40 |
Peyton McQuillan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:34.45 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:34.46 |
Jody Johnson | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.93 |
Clarisse Truong | Aquastar | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:35.00 |
Edie Magana | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:35.20 |
Sydney Benson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:36.62 |
Paola Cancino | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.76 |
Katelyn Salinas | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.80 |
Jordan Zamarron | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:36.89 |
Mariana Olivero | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:36.94 |
Mallory Hull | South Shore Sails | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1:36.99 |
Tiffany Huynh | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:37.22 |
Autumn Nicholas | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:37.63 |
Ella Green | Blue Tide Unattached | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:37.96 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:38.09 |
Hannah Kucharek | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:38.16 |
Madelynne Gordon | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:38.26 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:39.00 |
Rebekah Lindblade | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.79 |
Lauren Hearne | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.91 |
Kelly Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:40.05 |
Riley Johnson | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.56 |
Madison Ruppert | Power for Life | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:40.75 |
Alessia LeBlanc | TeamFINS | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:40.92 |
Nethra Subramanian | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:41.01 |
Mallory Waindel | Spring Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1:41.83 |
Alyssa Basaldua | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:42.20 |
McKenzie Carmichael | Spring Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1:42.70 |
Ally Heuser | Power for Life | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:42.84 |
Chloe Alff | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:42.94 |
Sofiya Popova | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:43.10 |
Grace DeJong | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:43.19 |
Cindy Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:43.52 |
Megan Hale | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:44.02 |
Kathryn Klussmann | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.03 |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:44.07 |
Shelby Ackley | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:44.29 |
Samita Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:44.59 |
jewel fortune | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:45.37 |
Caroline Taylor | Conroe Area Team Unattached | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:45.95 |
Mary Williams | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.98 |
Kara Madelozo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:46.13 |
Moira Silva | West Houston Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:46.48 |
Bela Desai | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.51 |
Hosanna Lindblade | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.71 |
Allexa Trankolova | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.75 |
Susannah Smith | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:47.28 |
Madeline Blok | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.34 |
Mia Mason | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.43 |
Mallory Font | Platinum Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:47.56 |
Holly Johnson | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.17 |
Pearl Reagler | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.26 |
Jeanette Chiu | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 29 | 1:48.87 |
Lucy Bennett | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:49.01 |
Aldercy Bui | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:49.02 |
Isabela Madsen | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:49.18 |
Emily Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.04 |
Jevine Kong | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:50.05 |
Kate Bryant | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.51 |
Calista Hughes | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 8 | 32 | 1:50.86 |
Allison Wuellner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:51.09 |
Josephine Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:51.15 |
Simone Trainer | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.28 |
Mia Gersitz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.33 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.39 |
Karalynn Salva | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.85 |
Madeline Font | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.94 |
Katrina Simper | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:52.14 |
Arellys Tapia | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.44 |
Rebecca Mitcham | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:52.74 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Unattached | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:52.90 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 31 | 1:53.00 |
Anna Huang | South Shore Sails | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.01 |
Francesca Noce | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.15 |
Jessica Coakley | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.48 |
Reese Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.60 |